Fjällräven Övik Sweater W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Övik Sweater W
from £107.00to £174.8313 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Sweater
• Material: Cotton, Wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Övik Sweater W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Övik Nordic Sweater M Sweatshirt - Green, X-Small B07W72YCVN
Jacquard knitting that binds a lot of air for good insulation Wicks moisture away and warms even when damp. Ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem. Reinforcements in G-1000 Eco on elbows.
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Rib Sweater W Brown Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Brown - F14600183-232-S - Size: S
Beautiful wool sweater with a patent rib-knitted structure and finely ribbed neckline and cuffs. Made from traceable high-quality wool that is both warm and soft and has excellent functionality as wool wicks away moisture from base garments and is one of the few fibres that warms even when damp. Classic style with raglan sleeves and a round neckline. The perfect sweater for relaxed everyday outdoor life – under a shell jacket, together with a down vest or by itself on warm autumn days. PRODUCT FEATURES: Comfortable sweater in soft, traceable wool. Patent rib-knitted structure with finely ribbed neckline and cuffs. Wool wicks away moisture from base layers and warms even when damp. Classic style with raglan sleeves and a round neckline. Small leather fox logo on left sleeve. Article number: F14600183 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday OutdoorEnvironmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant Material: 100% wool (traceable) Technical details Fit: Relaxed Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Övik Nordic Sweater W Sweatshirt - White, XX-Small B07MCJSB7C
Knitted sweater Ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem Reinforcements in G-1000 eco on elbows Pattern: Hearts
prodImage
£127.08
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Rib Sweater W Offwhite Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - offwhite - F14600183-113-L - Size: L
Beautiful wool sweater with a patent rib-knitted structure and finely ribbed neckline and cuffs. Made from traceable high-quality wool that is both warm and soft and has excellent functionality as wool wicks away moisture from base garments and is one of the few fibres that warms even when damp. Classic style with raglan sleeves and a round neckline. The perfect sweater for relaxed everyday outdoor life – under a shell jacket, together with a down vest or by itself on warm autumn days. PRODUCT FEATURES: Comfortable sweater in soft, traceable wool. Patent rib-knitted structure with finely ribbed neckline and cuffs. Wool wicks away moisture from base layers and warms even when damp. Classic style with raglan sleeves and a round neckline. Small leather fox logo on left sleeve. Article number: F14600183 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday OutdoorEnvironmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant Material: 100% wool (traceable) Technical details Fit: Relaxed Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer
prodImage
£146.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Övik Nordic Sweater M Sweatshirt - Blue, X-Small B07W72YMW2
Pattern KNITTED Sweater in Wool Soft and warm for AUTUMN and WINTER outdoor life Ribbed neckline, quality and hem Ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem Color: Blue Fabric type: 100% Wool Package Dimensions: 35.6 L x 4.2 H x 26.2 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£128.29
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Nordic Sweater W Sweatshirt - White, X-Large B07MG5VRWH
Fjallraven sportswear Women's outdoor sweater. Övik NORDIC Sweater W (89749) Knitted sweater Color: White Material: Wool Pattern: Hearts Fabric type: 100% Wool Age range description: Adult Package Dimensions: 5.78 L x 34.78 H x 32.19 W (centimeters) Ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem Reinforcements in G-1000 eco on elbows
prodImage
£128.55
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Övik Nordic Sweater W Sweatshirt - Blue, X-Large B07TDJF21Q
Fjallraven sportswear Women's outdoor sweater. Övik NORDIC Sweater W (89749) Ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem Color: Blue Pattern: Hearts Fabric type: 100% Wool Age range description: Adult
prodImage
£129.30
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Nordic Sweater W Sweatshirt - Blue, XX-Small B07W867S7N
Knitted sweater Ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem Reinforcements in G-1000 eco on elbows Package Dimensions: 35.6 L x 4.2 H x 26.2 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£136.75
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Övik Nordic Sweater W Sweatshirt - Blue, Large B07T88CS1B
Knitted Sweater Ribbed neckline, quality and hem Reinforcements in G-1000 Eco on elbows Ribbed neckline, cuffs and hem Colour: Blue Material: Wool
prodImage
£137.81
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Rib Sweater W Offwhite Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - offwhite - F14600183-113-M - Size: M
Beautiful wool sweater with a patent rib-knitted structure and finely ribbed neckline and cuffs. Made from traceable high-quality wool that is both warm and soft and has excellent functionality as wool wicks away moisture from base garments and is one of the few fibres that warms even when damp. Classic style with raglan sleeves and a round neckline. The perfect sweater for relaxed everyday outdoor life – under a shell jacket, together with a down vest or by itself on warm autumn days. PRODUCT FEATURES: Comfortable sweater in soft, traceable wool. Patent rib-knitted structure with finely ribbed neckline and cuffs. Wool wicks away moisture from base layers and warms even when damp. Classic style with raglan sleeves and a round neckline. Small leather fox logo on left sleeve. Article number: F14600183 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday OutdoorEnvironmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant Material: 100% wool (traceable) Technical details Fit: Relaxed Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer
prodImage
£146.30
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Rib Sweater W Pink Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Pink - F14600183-300-L - Size: L
Beautiful wool sweater with a patent rib-knitted structure and finely ribbed neckline and cuffs. Made from traceable high-quality wool that is both warm and soft and has excellent functionality as wool wicks away moisture from base garments and is one of the few fibres that warms even when damp. Classic style with raglan sleeves and a round neckline. The perfect sweater for relaxed everyday outdoor life – under a shell jacket, together with a down vest or by itself on warm autumn days. PRODUCT FEATURES: Comfortable sweater in soft, traceable wool. Patent rib-knitted structure with finely ribbed neckline and cuffs. Wool wicks away moisture from base layers and warms even when damp. Classic style with raglan sleeves and a round neckline. Small leather fox logo on left sleeve. Article number: F14600183 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday OutdoorEnvironmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant Material: 100% wool (traceable) Technical details Fit: Relaxed Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer
prodImage
£146.30
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Övik Rib Sweater W Pink Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Pink - F14600183-300-M - Size: M
Beautiful wool sweater with a patent rib-knitted structure and finely ribbed neckline and cuffs. Made from traceable high-quality wool that is both warm and soft and has excellent functionality as wool wicks away moisture from base garments and is one of the few fibres that warms even when damp. Classic style with raglan sleeves and a round neckline. The perfect sweater for relaxed everyday outdoor life – under a shell jacket, together with a down vest or by itself on warm autumn days. PRODUCT FEATURES: Comfortable sweater in soft, traceable wool. Patent rib-knitted structure with finely ribbed neckline and cuffs. Wool wicks away moisture from base layers and warms even when damp. Classic style with raglan sleeves and a round neckline. Small leather fox logo on left sleeve. Article number: F14600183 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday OutdoorEnvironmental info: Produced without PFAS, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool Features: Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant Material: 100% wool (traceable) Technical details Fit: Relaxed Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer
prodImage
£146.30
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Övik Structure Sweater W Sweatshirt - Blue, Small B088GHKCBW
Knitted sweater Round neck Wicks away moisture and continues to warm even when damp Model number: 89775 Department: Women's
prodImage
£174.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Wool

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Övik Sweater W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 61 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£92.45
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£153.30
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£161.61
Fjällräven Kaitum FleeceCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Sörmland V-Neck Sweater W
£96.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Fleece Hoodie W
£122.87
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Övik Roller Neck
£128.10
Compare Prices
38 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Hoodie Women
£87.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Skare Half Zip W
£87.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Structure Sweater W
£81.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Sweater W
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel