Fjällräven Keb Fleece Trouser M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £225.51to £235.567 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Fleece pants
• Material: 73% polyester, 20% wool, 7% elastane
• Breathable, temperature-regulating, warming
• Adjustable waistband with drawstring
• 2 zippered leg pockets, 2 hand pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Trouser M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 88706-555 Keb Fleece Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy Size S B0C35JZR2N
Warm, insulating midlayer for year-round outdoor activities. Temperature regulating properties of wool and durability of polyester, with elastane for freedom of movement. The smooth exterior is so easy to wear over shell pants and the brushed interior for maximum comfort.
prodImage
£225.51
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 88706-555 Keb Fleece Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy Size M B0C35KQNMZ
prodImage
£226.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 88706-662 Keb Fleece Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest Size XL B0C35QCZ9K
prodImage
£227.42
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 88706-555 Keb Fleece Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy Size L B0C35SF8ND
prodImage
£231.23
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 88706-662 Keb Fleece Trousers M Pants Men's Deep Forest Size M B0C35CS1QV
prodImage
£231.37
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 88706-555 Keb Fleece Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy Size XL B0C35H7FPK
prodImage
£231.49
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 88706-550 Keb Fleece Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size M B0C35XP33S
Warm, insulating midlayer for outdoor activities, all year round. Temperature regulating properties of wool and durability of polyester, with elastane for freedom of movement. The smooth exterior is so easy to wear over shell pants and the brushed interior is for maximum comfort.
prodImage
£235.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleece pants
Material: 73% polyester, 20% wool, 7% elastane
Breathable, temperature-regulating, warming
Adjustable waistband with drawstring
2 zippered leg pockets, 2 hand pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Trouser M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 129 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Brenner Pro Winter Trouser Men
£195.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Barents Pro Hunting Trouser M
£169.91
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Keb Gaiter Trouser Men
£183.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Sörmland Tapered Winter Trousers
£182.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortovox 3L Ortler Pants Men
£270.91
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£225.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£231.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel