Fisher-Price Colorful stacking cube (CDC52)

• 5 stackable cubes in bright colors
• Interesting textures, cute figures, numbers, and familiar objects on each cube
• Suitable from 6 months
• Versatile play options: stacking, nesting, placing side by side
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fisher-Price Colorful stacking cube (CDC52)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fisher-Price Stack & Explore Blocks Set of 5 Baby Stacking and Nesting Toys CDC52
Fisher-Price Stack & Explore Blocks Set of 5 Baby Stacking and Nesting Toys, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Lorell FIPCDC52 Stack & Explore Plastic Blocks
Features 5 blocks to stack and nest from big to little Numbers, colors, characters, objects and textures for baby todiscover on each block Stacking...
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5 stackable cubes in bright colors
Interesting textures, cute figures, numbers, and familiar objects on each cube
Suitable from 6 months
Versatile play options: stacking, nesting, placing side by side

Price History

1M 3M
Fisher-Price Colorful stacking cube (CDC52)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

88 Reviews

Latest
Great toy for babies!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/05/2024
|
Perfect
Great toy for babies!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/05/2024
|
Perfect
Great toy for babies!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/05/2024
|
Perfect
Great toy for babies!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/05/2024
|
Perfect
Love it!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/08/2023
|
It is perfect for my grandchildren! They love it and play with it daily!
With reviews from

Fisher-Price Colorful stacking cube (CDC52) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 88 reviews
5
76
4
3
8
2
0
1
0

More from Fisher-Price

Fisher-Price Little People Farm
£45.98
Fisher-Price Little People FarmCompare 1 Prices
Fisher-Price Slumber Otter
£24.99
Fisher-Price Slumber OtterCompare 5 Prices
Fisher-Price Learning Fun Dog Friend
£28.51
Fisher-Price Learning Fun Dog FriendCompare 1 Prices
Fisher-Price Sloth play pillow
£39.72
Fisher-Price Sloth play pillowCompare 2 Prices
Fisher-Price Corn Popper
£5.98
Fisher-Price Corn PopperCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Tumbler Penguin
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roba Music box Happy Cloud
£12.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Balls with rattle (65042)
£12.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Bucket (17807)
£12.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fisher-Price Sunset Night Light & Music Box
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Cuddly Goose (HRB16)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Magic Lantern
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Fisher Price Play Snow Leopard (HKD64)
£11.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selecta Wackel Max
£14.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Motor skills toy Kunterbunt (4775)
£11.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
maqiotoys
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel