Fiamma Rafter Pro

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Rafter Pro
from £58.95to £74.996 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Tension rod
• Material: Aluminum
• On the tension of the awning fabric
• Extension: 250 cm
• Weight: 300 g
• Tension Rod FIAMMA Rafter Pro
• Consisting of two nested aluminum profiles
• Curved, adjustable aluminum rod from 144-265 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Rafter Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Awning Tension Rafter Pro Curved Adjustable 98655A002
Fiamma Awning Tension Rafter Pro Curved Adjustable 98655A002, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Rafter Pro (98655A002)
Fiamma Rafter Pro (98655A002), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Canopies
prodImage
£61.99
£71.94
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
More offers
FIAMMA RAFTER PRO CURVED EXTENDABLE CARAVAN MOTORHOME AWNING TENSION SUPPORT 98655A002
FIAMMA RAFTER PRO CURVED EXTENDABLE CARAVAN MOTORHOME AWNING TENSION SUPPORT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.95 / Unit
FIAMMA MOTORHOME RAFTER PRO CURVED AWNING SUPPORT CARAVAN ** FAST DELIVERY ** 98655A002
FIAMMA MOTORHOME RAFTER PRO CURVED AWNING SUPPORT CARAVAN ** FAST DELIVERY **, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Curved Tension Rafter Pro 98655A002
Fiamma Curved Tension Rafter Pro 98655A002, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Canopies
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Rafter Pro Curved (98655A002)
Fiamma Rafter Pro Curved (98655A002), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Canopies
prodImage
£74.99
£80.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Tension Rod FIAMMA Rafter Pro
Consisting of two nested aluminum profiles
Curved, adjustable aluminum rod from 144-265 cm
Not for use in strong sunlight
No water pockets in rain, no flapping of the awning fabric in the wind
Dimensions
Weight:300 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Other
On the tension of the awning fabric
Extension: 250 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Rafter Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£149.95
Fiamma Carry Bike XL ACompare 4 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage StandardCompare 3 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 Top
£525.99
Fiamma Ultra Box 2 TopCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram LEDambient Tuning Light
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fiamma Duo Safe Pro
£56.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thule Go Box 8005
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Banner Starting Bull 45 Ah
£70.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
TecMate OptiMate 3
£67.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ooono P-DISC NO1
£49.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Safe Door Guardian
£48.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiamma Bi-Pot 34
£68.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
CTEK CT5 Powersport
£69.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel