CTEK CT5 Powersport

Manufacturer: CTEK
CTEK CT5 Powersport
from £69.95to £149.9513 offersManufacturer: CTEK
• Automatic charger
• Suitable for: for all motorcycles, off-road vehicles, jet skis, and snowmobiles
• Voltage: 12 V
• Frequency: 50 - 60 Hz
• Current consumption: 0.3 A
• Battery capacity: 5 - 25 Ah
• Battery types: 12 V; WET; MF; Ca/Ca; AGM; EFB; GEL; LiFePO4
• Ambient temperature: -20 to +50 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CTEK CT5 Powersport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CT5 Powersport Battery Charger 12V 2.3A Fully Automatic Motorcycle - CTEK 40-311 40311
CT5 Powersport Battery Charger 12V 2.3A Fully Automatic Motorcycle - CTEK 40-311, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
CTEK UK CT5 Battery Charger For Motorcycles, Scooters, Quad Bikes, Jet-skis And Other Powersport Vehicles -Both 12V Lead-Acid And Lithium Batteries B07PPP8H8Y
Perfect for all motorcycles Quad bikes Jet skis snow-mobiles and other power Sport vehicles Compatible with all 12V lead acid and lithium batteries Fully-automatic with dedicated maintenance Mode for long-term storage Recon Mode for reconditioning deeply discharged batteries 5-Year Fit type: Universal Fit
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
CTEK 40-311 CT5 Powersport Battery Charger 12V 2.3A Fully Automatic Motorcycle 40311
CTEK 40-311 CT5 Powersport Battery Charger 12V 2.3A Fully Automatic Motorcycle, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
CTEK CT5 PowerSport battery charger for Motorcycle, Scooter, Quad Bike, Jetski and other Powersport vehicles & 56-304 Connect 2.5M Extension: extend the range of your charger B09QMNNH3L
Product 1: Perfect for all motorcycles, Quad bikes, Jet skis, snow-mobiles and other power Sport vehicles Product 1: Compatible with all 12V lead acid and lithium batteries Product 1: Fully-automatic with dedicated maintenance Mode for long-term storage Product 2: Easier connection: 2.5 metre cable, for connection to further away or hard to reach batteries Product 2: Tough & durable: hardwearing, flexible cables, designed and tested in Sweden Product 2: Secure: snug and safe connection via CTEK’s unique in-built connect system
prodImage
£87.71
£92.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CTEK CT5 Powersport Battery Charger, 12V, AGM, Lithium Ion, Motorcycle, Quad Bike, Snowmobile, Watercraft, Battery Care with Reconditioning Mode
CTEK Battery charger CT5 Powersports If you are not sure whether the offered item is suitable for your vehicle, please contact us by email.
prodImage
£113.99
£122.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
40-311 CT5 Powersport Battery Charger 12V 2.3A Fully Automatic Motorcycle CTEK 40311
40-311 CT5 Powersport Battery Charger 12V 2.3A Fully Automatic Motorcycle CTEK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.00 / Unit
CTEK CT5 Powersport Battery Charger Motorcycle Motorbike Maintenance 40311
CTEK CT5 Powersport Battery Charger Motorcycle Motorbike Maintenance, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Battery Chargers & Optimisers
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
CTEK CT5 Powersport 12V Battery Charger (Inc AGM & Lithium) - 5 Year Warranty 40-311
CTEK CT5 Powersport 12V Battery Charger (Inc AGM & Lithium) - 5 Year Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Battery Chargers & Optimisers
prodImage
£101.96
Shipping: Free
CTEK CT5 Powersport 12V Battery Charger (Motorcycle, Scooter, Quad Bikes) 40-311
CTEK CT5 Powersport 12V Battery Charger (Motorcycle, Scooter, Quad Bikes), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Battery Chargers & Optimisers
prodImage
£101.96
Shipping: Free
✅Fits CTEK 40-310 Battery charger 12V 2,3A 40-310 Battery charger CT ⭐UK Seller⭐ 40310
✅Fits CTEK 40-310 Battery charger 12V 2,3A 40-310 Battery charger CT ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£104.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.63 / Unit
Fits CTEK 40-310 Battery charger 12V 2,3A 40-310 Battery charger CT5 ⭐UK Stock⭐ 40310
Fits CTEK 40-310 Battery charger 12V 2,3A 40-310 Battery charger CT5 ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£104.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.72 / Unit
CTEK 40-310 CT5 Powersport Automatic 12V 2.3A Charger for Car & HGV Batteries
CTEK 40-310 CT5 Powersport Automatic 12V 2.3A Charger for Car & HGV Batteries, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£135.39
Shipping: Free
CTEK BATTERY CHARGER CT5 POWERSPORT CHARGING VOLTAGE: 12 V CHARGING CURRENT: 2 3A 40310
BATTERY CHARGER CT5 POWERSPORT CHARGING VOLTAGE: 12 V CHARGING CURRENT: 2 3A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Voltage: 12 V
Frequency: 50 - 60 Hz
Current consumption: 0.3 A
Battery capacity: 5 - 25 Ah
Battery types: 12 V; WET; MF; Ca/Ca; AGM; EFB; GEL; LiFePO4
Ambient temperature: -20 to +50 °C
Protection rating: IP 65
Properties
Suitable for:for all motorcycles, off-road vehicles, jet skis, and snowmobiles

Price History

1M 3M
CTEK CT5 Powersport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CTEK

CTEK MXS 7.0
£119.95
CTEK MXS 7.0Compare 14 Prices
CTEK MXS 10
£139.95
CTEK MXS 10Compare 4 Prices
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
CTEK MXS 3.8Compare 18 Prices
CTEK CT5 Start Stop
£45.93
CTEK CT5 Start StopCompare 12 Prices
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and Charge
£142.11
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and ChargeCompare 4 Prices
CTEK CT5 Time To Go
£84.95
CTEK CT5 Time To GoCompare 2 Prices
CTEK Pro 25S
£261.95
CTEK Pro 25SCompare 4 Prices
CTEK MXS 5.0 Polar
£139.35
CTEK MXS 5.0 PolarCompare 1 Prices
CTEK Bumper 10
£11.24
CTEK Bumper 10Compare 6 Prices
CTEK Comfort Indicator Clamp
£15.99
CTEK Comfort Indicator ClampCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Rapid System 753 pack of 4 (753000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Bi-Pot 34
£68.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
TecMate OptiMate 3
£67.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Duo Safe Pro
£56.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Banner Starting Bull 45 Ah
£70.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Turbo Vent 28
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osram LEDambient Tuning Light
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Roll-Tank 40 F
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Go Box 8005
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
CTEK CT5 Powersport
carpartssaver
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
eurocarparts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
prodImage
£87.71
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel