Festool SYS-StorageBox (499901)

Manufacturer: Festool
from £99.98to £131.955 offersManufacturer: Festool
• SYS-StorageBox
• Material: Plastic
• Swiveling upper compartments, individually configurable with various insert boxes
• Permanent organization, maximum overview, flexible modules
• Significant savings in time, handling, routes, effort
• Dimensions: 396 x 296 x 167 mm (LxWxH)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Festool SYS-StorageBox (499901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 499901 SYS-SB StorageBox, 16.0 in*10.0 in*11.5 in B00F0ABXII
Can be individually equipped with different plastic containers See-through, flush-mounted cover panels facilitate quick searches while keeping everything in its place no matter where you go Plastic Model number: SYS-SB, Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Festool Cantilever Toolbox 499901 Systainer Toolbox sys-SB
Festool Cantilever Toolbox 499901 Systainer Toolbox sys-SB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Festool SYS-StorageBox SYS-SB 499901
Festool SYS-StorageBox SYS-SB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£112.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool Cantilever Systainer Storage Box 499901
Festool Cantilever Systainer Storage Box 499901, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Festool SYS-Storage Box Systainer Tool Box 499901
Festool SYS-Storage Box Systainer Tool Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SYS-StorageBox
Material: Plastic
Swiveling upper compartments, individually configurable with various insert boxes
Permanent organization, maximum overview, flexible modules
Significant savings in time, handling, routes, effort
Dimensions: 396 x 296 x 167 mm (LxWxH)

Price History

1M
Festool SYS-StorageBox (499901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool FS 2400/2
£375.00
Festool FS 2400/2Compare 2 Prices
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)
£87.66
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)Compare 2 Prices
Festool MFT KAPEX (495465)
£488.12
Festool MFT KAPEX (495465)Compare 1 Prices
Festool SYS 1 CE-SORT
£547.45
Festool SYS 1 CE-SORTCompare 1 Prices
Festool UG-KAPEX KS 120
£500.00
Festool UG-KAPEX KS 120Compare 1 Prices
Festool BIT/BH SET/31x
£51.99
Festool BIT/BH SET/31xCompare 2 Prices
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)
£82.95
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)Compare 5 Prices
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
£127.99
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)Compare 5 Prices
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HT
£34.99
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hailo Stair landing TP1
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch WTZ27400
£93.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley Mobile Assembly Box 1-92-978
£88.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-CH 1000
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
Compare Prices
19 offers
Stanley SXWTD-PC527
£86.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M53255
£86.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-72363
£115.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
AEG A9WHMIC1
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£112.55
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel