Festool STF D225/128 P80 GR/25 (205655)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool STF D225/128 P80 GR/25 (205655)
from £45.00to £53.953 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Sanding discs for gypsum filler and dispersion filler
• Diameter of 225 mm
• Grit P80 for fine sanding
• Multihole technology for optimal dust extraction
• Suitable for PLANEX long-neck sanders
• Material: Garnet abrasive
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF D225/128 P80 GR/25 (205655)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Disco de lijar STF D225/128 P80 GR/25 Granat child-68763
For long-neck sanders Planex LHS 2 225 EQ, Planex 225 EQ, Planex LHS-E 225 easy Package contents: 25 pieces Processing of plaster spatula and cementary spatula, Weight: 1.433004703 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 205655 225mm 9 Inch Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs 80 Grit Box 25
Festool 205655 225mm 9 Inch Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs 80 Grit Box 25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Festool STF D225 Granat Abrasive Disc 225mm 80g Pack of 25 205655
Festool STF D225 Granat Abrasive Disc 225mm 80g Pack of 25, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sanding discs for gypsum filler and dispersion filler
Diameter of 225 mm
Grit P80 for fine sanding
Multihole technology for optimal dust extraction
Suitable for PLANEX long-neck sanders
Material: Garnet abrasive

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF D225/128 P80 GR/25 (205655)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo TSU (629003000)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-40559
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Abrasive belt (623476000)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2516000)
£44.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Bitset E-03109
£42.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D8 3x (769114)
£44.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99550
£45.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 100mm CE (577399)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47282
£44.64
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel