Festool STF D225/128 P220 GR/25 (205662)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool STF D225/128 P220 GR/25 (205662)
from £36.99to £46.954 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Sanding Disc
• For Langhalsschleifer PLANEX LHS 2 225 EQ and PLANEX 225 EQ
• Diameter 225 mm, Grit 220
• Ideal for gypsum filler and cement-based filler
• Multihole abrasive for optimal dust extraction
• Suitable for drywall walls and ceilings
• Material: Garnet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF D225/128 P220 GR/25 (205662)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 205662 Sanding Disc STF D225/128 P220 GR/25 Garnet Pack of 25 FES205662
Festool Sanding Disc STF D225/128 P220 GR/25 Garnet Pack of 25 From Festool Product's Model Number : 205662, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 205662 Sanding Disc STF D225/128 P220 GR/25 Garnet Pack of 25 child-68754
Festool Sanding Disc STF D225/128 P220 GR/25 Garnet Pack of 25 From Festool Product's Model Number : 205662, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Festool 205662 225mm 9 Inch Planex Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs 220 Grit Box 25
Festool 205662 225mm 9 Inch Planex Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs 220 Grit Box 25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Festool STF D225 Granat Abrasive Disc 225mm 220g Pack of 25 205662
Festool STF D225 Granat Abrasive Disc 225mm 220g Pack of 25, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sanding Disc
For Langhalsschleifer PLANEX LHS 2 225 EQ and PLANEX 225 EQ
Diameter 225 mm, Grit 220
Ideal for gypsum filler and cement-based filler
Multihole abrasive for optimal dust extraction
Suitable for drywall walls and ceilings
Material: Garnet

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF D225/128 P220 GR/25 (205662)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£659.30
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 1 Prices
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI Set (577379)
£3,570.19
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI Set (577379)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT3758-QZ
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64814-5
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gys Electrode E6013 (086012)
£41.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Interior finishing set (626420000)
£36.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT99564
£36.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT3797
£38.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT1306-QZ
£36.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D4 3x (769111)
£37.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DSB 240/G (575414)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Induction coil (2169-2-45)
£36.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel