Festool STF D225/128 P100 GR/25 (205656)

Manufacturer: Festool
from £39.00to £52.995 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Box with 25 Granat STF sanding discs Ø 225 mm, grit 100
• Universal abrasive for gypsum, dispersion, and ready-mixed fillers
• Suitable for VOC coatings and hard substrates
• With StickFix for quick abrasive changes
• Compatible with Festool long-neck sanders PLANEX LHS 2 225 EQ and PLANEX 225 EQ
• Dimensions: diameter 225 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF D225/128 P100 GR/25 (205656)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 205656 Sanding Discs STF D225/128 P100 Grit 225mm Pack of 25
Festool 205656 Sanding Discs STF D225/128 P100 Grit 225mm Pack of 25, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Polishing & Buffing Pads
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Disco de lijar STF D225/128 P100 GR/25 Granat child-68727
For long-neck sanders Planex LHS 2 225 EQ, Planex 225 EQ, Planex LHS-E 225 easy Package contents: 25 pieces Processing of plaster spatula and cementary spatula, Weight: 1.1684499886 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Festool Disco de lijar STF D225/128 P100 GR/25 Granat 4014549380987
For long-neck sanders Planex LHS 2 225 EQ, Planex 225 EQ, Planex LHS-E 225 easy Package contents: 25 pieces Processing of plaster spatula and cementary spatula, Weight: 1.1684499886 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£46.34
Shipping: Free
Festool STF D225 Granat Abrasive Disc 225mm 100g Pack of 25 205656
Festool STF D225 Granat Abrasive Disc 225mm 100g Pack of 25, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Festool Disco de lijar STF D225/128 P100 GR/25 Granat
For long-neck sanders Planex LHS 2 225 EQ, Planex 225 EQ, Planex LHS-E 225 easy
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Box with 25 Granat STF sanding discs Ø 225 mm, grit 100
Universal abrasive for gypsum, dispersion, and ready-mixed fillers
Suitable for VOC coatings and hard substrates
With StickFix for quick abrasive changes
Compatible with Festool long-neck sanders PLANEX LHS 2 225 EQ and PLANEX 225 EQ
Dimensions: diameter 225 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF D225/128 P100 GR/25 (205656)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT8472
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAK05MT
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-67505
£39.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT10399
£38.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flex DB 41 (530494)
£38.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-67511 Carpenter Set
£38.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita B-69325
£38.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hammond Manufacturing 1590WEE
£38.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Multi-Vise
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke C35 S Padded Carrying Bag
£39.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
tools4trade
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£46.34
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel