Festool STF 80x133 P150 GR/100

Price History
• Festool sanding strips
• Material: Garnet
• Recommended for VOC coatings
• High suction power thanks to matching holes for Festool sanders
• Pack content: 100 pieces, grit: P150
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF 80x133 P150 GR/100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 497121 StickFix Granat Abrasive Sheet 80 x 133mm 150 Grit Box Of 100
Festool 497121 StickFix Granat Abrasive Sheet 80 x 133mm 150 Grit Box Of 100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 497121 Abrasive Sanding Sheet STF 80 x 133 P150 Grit Bulk Pack Of 100
Festool 497121 Abrasive Sanding Sheet STF 80 x 133 P150 Grit Bulk Pack Of 100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Sandpaper & Sanding Sheets
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festool sanding strips
Material: Garnet
Recommended for VOC coatings
High suction power thanks to matching holes for Festool sanders
Pack content: 100 pieces, grit: P150

Price History

1M 3M
Festool STF 80x133 P150 GR/100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
£113.22
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)Compare 3 Prices
Festool Syslite Duo-Plus (576406)
£420.48
Festool Syslite Duo-Plus (576406)Compare 1 Prices
Festool BIT/BH SET/31x
£48.89
Festool BIT/BH SET/31xCompare 2 Prices
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HT
£35.99
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HTCompare 2 Prices
Festool Syslite Duo-Plus (769962)
£377.84
Festool Syslite Duo-Plus (769962)Compare 1 Prices
Festool SYS 1 CE-SORT
£547.45
Festool SYS 1 CE-SORTCompare 1 Prices
Festool Ratchet set 1/4" (497881)
£192.99
Festool Ratchet set 1/4" (497881)Compare 1 Prices
Festool FS 2400/2
£430.99
Festool FS 2400/2Compare 1 Prices
Festool APS 900 (204219)
£462.19
Festool APS 900 (204219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-71180
£39.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley STST1-80151
£39.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Kitchen backsplash 70 x 50 cm (249452)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Pure 8-319
£40.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Cable system mounting kit (17834)
£39.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips FY2420/30
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke C33 Padded Carrying Bag
£40.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch WMZ20600
£40.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Corner fastener (448)
£40.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chamberlain TX4RUNI
£38.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel