Festool Panther circular saw blade (500646)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool Panther circular saw blade (500646)
from £54.99to £68.953 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Festool circular saw blade HW 230x2.5x30 PW18
• For fast cutting with minimal effort
• Suitable for hardwood and softwood
• Compatible with HK 85
• Dimensions: Diameter 230 mm, thickness 2.5 mm, bore 30 mm
• Visit the Festool ProfiStore in Berlin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Panther circular saw blade (500646)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Hoja de Sierra Panther 230x2,5x30 PW18 FES500646
Elevado rendimiento de corte en los cortes longitudinales en madera maciza Dientes de sierra fabricados en metal de alta calidad: para asegurar un avance óptimo del serrado y cortes perfectos Ángulo de corte y forma de los dientes adaptados a cada aplicación y máquina El código de colores le facilita la elección de la hoja de sierra correcta, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 500646 230mm x 30 x 18 Tooth Wood Rip Cutting Circular Saw Blade
Festool 500646 230mm x 30 x 18 Tooth Wood Rip Cutting Circular Saw Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Rip Cut Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 230mm 18T 30mm 500646
Festool Rip Cut Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 230mm 18T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festool circular saw blade HW 230x2.5x30 PW18
For fast cutting with minimal effort
Suitable for hardwood and softwood
Compatible with HK 85
Dimensions: Diameter 230 mm, thickness 2.5 mm, bore 30 mm
Visit the Festool ProfiStore in Berlin

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Panther circular saw blade (500646)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,689.12
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 4 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT2973
£55.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99573
£54.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool HSK-A 80x130 (496962)
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Tiler Set (626419000)
£55.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9430
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201230)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 125159-3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel