Festool HW R3-OFK 500 (490093)

Manufacturer: Festool
from £77.99to £80.003 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Festool Roundover Router Bit HW R3-OFK 500
• For rounding edges on plastic or solid wood edgebanders
• Without starter bearing
• Diameter: 27 mm
• Radius: 3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Festool HW R3-OFK 500 (490093)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Roundover Cutter HW R3-OFK 500 B0017V6Q4K
Una fresa especial para el redondeo de cantos Larga durabilidad gracias a los filos de metal duro El radio de la fresa está perfectamente adaptado al cojinete de bolas, Weight: 0.17857443222 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Roundover Cutter HW R3-OFK 500 4014549114353
Una fresa especial para el redondeo de cantos Larga durabilidad gracias a los filos de metal duro El radio de la fresa está perfectamente adaptado al cojinete de bolas, Weight: 0.17857443222 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Roundover Cutter HW R3-OFK 500 4014549114353
Una fresa especial para el redondeo de cantos Larga durabilidad gracias a los filos de metal duro El radio de la fresa está perfectamente adaptado al cojinete de bolas, Weight: 0.17857443222 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festool Roundover Router Bit HW R3-OFK 500
For rounding edges on plastic or solid wood edgebanders
Without starter bearing
Diameter: 27 mm
Radius: 3 mm

Price History

1M
Festool HW R3-OFK 500 (490093)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Guide rail FS 160 (629011000)
£77.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B-67321
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila LT 30 (18238)
£65.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Metal Support Stand Pair (1-97-475)
£78.28
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lenox 3007474L
£78.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502160240)
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SL-KS 60 (500120)
£77.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool ZB HS D 5 EURO CE (492525)
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 TF 52 (205766)
£76.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel