Festool HW HW/KLS D22/8-OFK (490565)

Price History
• Flush Trim Router HW/KLS D22/8-OFK by Festool
• For flush trimming plastic or solid wood edgebanders
• With starting ball bearing, compatible with OFK 500
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HW HW/KLS D22/8-OFK (490565)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Fresa de enrasado HW/KLS D22/8-OFK 4014549058459
HM flush cutter. 490565 HM/KLS D22/8-OKF. s 8 mm; D 22 mm; NL 8 mm, Weight: 0.23 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£96.40
Shipping: Free
Festool Fresa de enrasado HW/KLS D22/8-OFK
HM flush cutter. 490565 HM/KLS D22/8-OKF. s 8 mm; D 22 mm; NL 8 mm, Weight: 0.23 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£97.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flush Trim Router HW/KLS D22/8-OFK by Festool
For flush trimming plastic or solid wood edgebanders
With starting ball bearing, compatible with OFK 500

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HW HW/KLS D22/8-OFK (490565)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 3 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Dia-CD3 (628299000)
£96.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Construction tripod BST-S (18456)
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT60342
£103.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann OFS50
£94.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Woodworking set (4400000)
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT9436
£104.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Live center set MT2 10-piece (146689)
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SM-KS (200127 )
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D3-10 CE/10 (495128)
£105.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool ALL-D 125 PREMIUM (769154)
£93.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel