Festina Timeless F20668/4

Manufacturer: Festina
Festina Timeless F20668/4
from £134.00to £134.292 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Watch
• Material: stainless steel, mineral glass
• Features: screwed case back, luminous hands, luminous indices
• Bracelet: silver, case diameter approx. 45 mm
• Water-resistant up to 10 bar
• Dimensions: diameter 46.00 mm, chronograph display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Timeless F20668/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F20668/4 Men's Black Dial Chronograph Watch
Festina F20668/4 Men's Black Dial Chronograph Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F20668/4 Mens Chronograph 199781_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£134.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Watch
Material: stainless steel, mineral glass
Features: screwed case back, luminous hands, luminous indices
Bracelet: silver, case diameter approx. 45 mm
Water-resistant up to 10 bar
Dimensions: diameter 46.00 mm, chronograph display

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Timeless F20668/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Festina Klassik F20425/1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel Baby Chief (DZ4566)
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4323
£134.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festina Chrono Bike F20641/3
£141.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Chrono Bike (F20449/1)
£136.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil FS4735
£130.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Successo R8873621017
£131.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258F)
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4290
£129.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Stile R8873642005
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Machine FS5972
£138.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel