Festina Timeless (F20560/2)

• Festina men's wristwatch from the Timeless Chronograph collection
• Precise quartz movement, date display, stopwatch function up to 60 minutes in 1/10-second increments
• Midnight blue dial with luminescent hands and indices
• Polished stainless steel case with blue bezel and tachymeter scale
• Water-resistant up to 10 bar, diameter 45 mm, height 11.8 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£135.77
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Festina F20560/2 Men's Blue Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
Festina F20560/2 Men's Blue Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20560/2 Mens Chronograph B0979P3Z6G
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£135.77
Shipping: Free
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20560/2 Mens Chronograph F20560-2-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£140.31
Shipping: Free
Festina F20560-2 Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e5d-77e2-7e2b-93ee-b5d1f7acc70d
Practical, hardwearing and reliable watches from Festina. This Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch F20560-2 has all the Festina traits, a sublime meticulously crafted timepiece for all occasions. And like all watches from us, you can buy with complete confidence knowing we are official Festina dealers so your Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch F20560-2 will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty and all documents. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£140.31
£143.30
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina F20560/2 Chronograph Blue Dial Stainless Steel Watch
Festina was founded by the Stüdi family in La Chaux-de-Fonds, Switzerland in 1902. The brand has stayed true to its Swiss heritage, despite being based in Barcelona, Spain, since the second world...
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festina men's wristwatch from the Timeless Chronograph collection
Precise quartz movement, date display, stopwatch function up to 60 minutes in 1/10-second increments
Midnight blue dial with luminescent hands and indices
Polished stainless steel case with blue bezel and tachymeter scale
Water-resistant up to 10 bar, diameter 45 mm, height 11.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Timeless (F20560/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Junior (F20345)
£106.42
Festina Junior (F20345)Compare 1 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16719
£74.45
Festina F16719Compare 14 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.03
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16760
£90.79
Festina F16760Compare 10 Prices
Festina F16759
£118.00
Festina F16759Compare 5 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Festina Timeless (F20343)Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16820
£109.03
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1877G
£126.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Chrono Bike F20642/3
£126.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Dressed Up (1710383)
£122.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-556DB-1AVUEF
£125.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-556DB-2AVUEF
£112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diesel DZ7370
£128.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fossil Sport CH2565
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Mogana (1-1152D)
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£135.77
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£140.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.31
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel