Festina Timeless (F20542/4)

Manufacturer: Festina
Festina Timeless (F20542/4)
from £120.05to £120.222 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Festina Men's Watch
• Stainless steel case, 44 mm diameter
• Quartz movement, mineral glass
• Blue leather strap with pin buckle
• Blue dial with day display, stopwatch function, seconds indicator, and 24-hour display
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Festina Timeless (F20542/4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina Stainless Steel Chronograph Watch with Leather Strap F20542/4 75864_mfn
Water Resistance to 50 meters and 2 years Manufacturer Warranty Stainless Steel Round Case Leather Strap with Classic Stainless Steel Buckle Protective hardend mineral glass Chronograph Functions Band width: 21.0 millimeters Watch movement type: japanese quartz Case diameter: 44.0 millimeters Sport type: outdoor lifestyle Band color: blue; Clasp type: buckle; Water resistance depth: 50.0 meters
prodImage
£120.05
Shipping: Free
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20542/4 Mens Chronograph 75864_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£120.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festina Men's Watch
Stainless steel case, 44 mm diameter
Quartz movement, mineral glass
Blue leather strap with pin buckle
Blue dial with day display, stopwatch function, seconds indicator, and 24-hour display

Price History

1M
Festina Timeless (F20542/4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 6 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 13 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Festina Klassik F20425/1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ7370
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fossil Sport CH2565
£139.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio EF-527D-2AVUEF
£122.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festina F16632
£95.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
£122.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fossil Grant FS4812
£136.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK8184
£124.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-575L-7AEF
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio EFV-620L-1AVUEF
£116.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel