Festina Klassik F20553/2

Price History
• Festina women's watch
• Stainless steel case
• Diameter: 31.00 mm
• Stainless steel bracelet
• clear dial with brand name
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik F20553/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20553/2 Wristwatch for women 76173_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£69.94
£76.94
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Lowest total price
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20553/2 Wristwatch for women F20553-2-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£76.94
Shipping: Free
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20553/2 Wristwatch for women 76173_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20553/2 Wristwatch for women F20553-2-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Women's | White Dial | Stainless Steel Bracelet F20553/2 Watch - 5% OFF!
Festina Women's | White Dial | Stainless Steel Bracelet F20553/2 Watch - 5% OFF!, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F20553/2 Women's | White Dial | Stainless Steel Watch
Festina was founded by the Stüdi family in La Chaux-de-Fonds, Switzerland in 1902. The brand has stayed true to its Swiss heritage, despite being based in Barcelona, Spain, since the second world...
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Watches Mod. F20553/2
Festina Watches Mod. F20553/2 Official Box Specification Value Packaging Official Box
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festina women's watch
Stainless steel case
Diameter: 31.00 mm
Stainless steel bracelet
clear dial with brand name

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik F20553/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Junior (F20345)
£106.40
Festina Junior (F20345)Compare 1 Prices
Festina F20330
£124.00
Festina F20330Compare 14 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£114.54
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.03
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16760
£90.79
Festina F16760Compare 10 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Festina Timeless (F20343)Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£118.00
Festina F16759Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16820
£109.03
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Esprit E-Bar Sky women's watch
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Petite Melrose
£68.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festina Classics F20438/1
£68.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Aurora
£68.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen EU6090-03A
£62.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100517
£72.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bering 12927-000
£71.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Silver Round Women's Watch
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16748
£75.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: £7.00
Watches2U
prodImage
£76.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel