Festina Klassik (F20425/2)

Price History
• Festina Men's Watch
• Case: Stainless Steel, Silver
• Bracelet: Stainless Steel, Silver
• Dial: Blue, Roman Numerals, Indices, Luminous Hands
• Water Resistance: 5 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik (F20425/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20425/2 Mens Wristwatch B07NWZKWB2
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Stahlband klassisch F20425/2 Mens Wristwatch
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
Festina F20425/2 Men's Classic Blue Dial Watch
Festina F20425/2 Men's Classic Blue Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Menswatch F20425/2
Brand: Festina Gender: Men Type de Verre: Verre Minã©ral Rã©sistance ã la pression d'eau: 5 ATM Groupe cible:...
prodImage
£100.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festina Men's Watch
Case: Stainless Steel, Silver
Bracelet: Stainless Steel, Silver
Dial: Blue, Roman Numerals, Indices, Luminous Hands
Water Resistance: 5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Klassik (F20425/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Junior (F20345)
£106.40
Festina Junior (F20345)Compare 1 Prices
Festina F20330
£124.00
Festina F20330Compare 14 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£114.54
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 11 Prices
Festina F16759
£118.00
Festina F16759Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16719
£74.45
Festina F16719Compare 14 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.03
Festina F16868Compare 14 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Festina Timeless (F20343)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina F16476
£68.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£59.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Sheffield
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Las Vegas (1-958A)
£68.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio MDV-107-1A2VEF
£79.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Vintage Big
£70.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swatch Tidings of Joy (SO28Z126)
£64.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-1A3ER
£67.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festina F16744
£72.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festina F16376/4
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
JEWELRY CUETO (Certified Dealer)
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel