Festina Classics (F20358/2)

Manufacturer: Festina
from £67.00to £76.994 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Men's watch
• Case: stainless steel, diameter 41 mm
• Strap: leather, brown
• Dial: black with white numerals and silver-white indices and hands
• Water resistance: 10 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Classics (F20358/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F20358/2 Men's Classic Black Dial Watch
Festina F20358/2 Men's Classic Black Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Lederband klassisch F20358/2 Mens Wristwatch F20358-2-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Festina Lederband klassisch F20358/2 Mens Wristwatch F20358-2-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Festina F20358-2 Mens Classic Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e54-9fdf-7739-9684-0be031faaeba
Practical, hardwearing and reliable watches from Festina. This Mens Classic Watch F20358-2 has all the Festina traits, a sublime meticulously crafted timepiece for all occasions. And like all watches from us, you can buy with complete confidence knowing we are official Festina dealers so your Mens Classic Watch F20358-2 will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty and all documents. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£76.99
£79.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's watch
Case: stainless steel, diameter 41 mm
Strap: leather, brown
Dial: black with white numerals and silver-white indices and hands
Water resistance: 10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Classics (F20358/2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 17 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skagen Signatur Sport (SKW6919)
£66.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio MDV-107-1A2VEF
£66.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Wristwatch BN0211 BKSLMHG
£77.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Las Vegas (1-958A)
£67.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Festina F16745
£67.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989B)
£68.17
Compare Prices
34 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2195)
£68.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16822
£81.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Swatch Tidings of Joy (SO28Z126)
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16476
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel