Festina Classic (F20514/3)

Price History
• Women's wristwatch
• Material: stainless steel
• Quartz movement, mineral glass
• Link bracelet, fold-over clasp
• Water-resistant up to 5 bar
• Dimensions: diameter 31.00 mm, round
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Classic (F20514/3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Festina Stahlband Klassisch F20514/3 Wristwatch for women 64728_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£93.15
£101.15
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Festina Stahlband Klassisch F20514/3 Wristwatch for women F20514-3-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£101.17
Shipping: Free
Festina Womens F20514-3 Ladies Classic Watch - Gold - One Size 019aee89-4d84-7c19-8c39-d9619ae208d8
You have to hand it to Festina, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Ladies Classic Watch F20514-3 epitomises the Festina ethos, creating functional well designed and great value for money timepieces aimed at the masses. Like all Festina wristwatches it will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty, so your Ladies Classic Watch F20514-3 will be looked after fully in the unlikely event you should have any issues with it. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.17
£104.16
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina Watches Mod. F20514/3
WR: 5 ATM - Case: 30 mm - Gender: Women - Case Material: SS IP Gold - Strap Material: SS IP Gold - Movement: Quartz - Functions: Data - Glass:...
prodImage
£129.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's wristwatch
Material: stainless steel
Quartz movement, mineral glass
Link bracelet, fold-over clasp
Water-resistant up to 5 bar
Dimensions: diameter 31.00 mm, round

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Classic (F20514/3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Junior (F20345)
£106.42
Festina Junior (F20345)Compare 1 Prices
Festina F20330
£124.00
Festina F20330Compare 13 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.03
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16760
£90.79
Festina F16760Compare 10 Prices
Festina F16759
£118.00
Festina F16759Compare 5 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Festina Timeless (F20343)Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16820
£109.03
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bering 14531-363
£92.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Watch Ring ES5319
£92.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Petite Emerald DW00100480
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil F2 ES1003
£92.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Storm Starletti
£94.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£115.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Scarlette ES4317
£95.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bering 32430-742
£115.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5323
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£93.15
Shipping: £8.00
Watches2U
prodImage
£101.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.17
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£129.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel