Festina Ceramic (F20497/3)

Manufacturer: Festina
• Wristwatch
• Material: stainless steel, ceramic
• Features: date, 24-hour display, luminous hands
• Dial color: black, rose gold
• Water-resistant up to 5 bar
Show all product details
Best Prices
£154.59
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£154.59
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F20497/3 Wristwatch for women 64682_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£154.59
Shipping: Free
Festina F20497/3 Wristwatch for women 64682_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£154.59
Shipping: Free
Festina Unisex Analogue Quartz Watch with Strap in F20497/3 B0DN6KQGCK
Festina Dress Watch F20497/3
prodImage
£155.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wristwatch
Material: stainless steel, ceramic
Features: date, 24-hour display, luminous hands
Dial color: black, rose gold
Water-resistant up to 5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Ceramic (F20497/3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 16 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Festina Klassik F20425/1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK5971
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Alvara
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen Dome Lille (SKW3103)
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Harlowe (MK4710)
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors Runway MK7474
£161.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Pisa (1-1155F)
£160.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Eden (1-1267D)
£160.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Empire MK7406
£149.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani Exchange AX4607
£144.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Virginia ES3284
£144.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£154.59
Shipping: Free
watch-boutique
prodImage
£154.59
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£155.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel