Fenton Core130

Manufacturer: Fenton
Fenton Core130
from £119.90to £139.995 offersManufacturer: Fenton
• Music Power: total 130 W
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 12 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton Core130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenton Core130 2x 6.5 Bluetooth Party Speaker with LED Lights, Microphone, Guitar Input, Portable Karaoke Machine, 12-Hour Battery, Stereo Pairing, Wireless, USB, MicroSD, Deep Bass BBA6447
Dual 6.5-inch woofers give the Fenton Core130 Bluetooth party speaker robust sound and deep bass, creating a room-filling audio experience—perfect for parties, outdoor gatherings, and fitness classes alike. Enjoy seamless Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity for instant wireless streaming; stereo pairing capability lets you link two speakers for true wireless surround sound, ideal for larger or open spaces. Featuring a vibrant full-panel multicolour LED light show, the Core130 synchronises lighting with your music—switch the display on or off to create the perfect atmosphere for any event or vibe. Equipped with both microphone and guitar inputs plus adjustable mic echo, the Core130 doubles up as a reliable karaoke machine or portable PA system for performances, speeches, or spontaneous jams. A built-in rechargeable battery delivers up to 12 hours of playtime, so your music lasts all night; USB, MicroSD, and AUX inputs offer flexible playback options, and a handy remote control adds convenience.
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Fenton Core130 Home Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone and LED Lights
Fenton Core130 Home Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone and LED Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Fenton Bluetooth Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone, LED Lights 2x 8" Core130
Bluetooth Karaoke Party Speaker System with Microphone, LED Lights 2x 8" Core130, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fenton Core130 Portable Party Speaker | Bluetooth with LED Lights & Mic T178.582
Fenton Core130 Portable Party Speaker | Bluetooth with LED Lights & Mic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Fenton Karaoke Machine Speaker System with Microphone & Tablet Screen Stand - Core130
Karaoke Machine Speaker System with Microphone & Tablet Screen Stand - Core130, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Systems
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
System
Music Power:total 130 W
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 12 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Fenton Core130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nedis SPBB350BK
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis SPPT2450BK Bluetooth party speaker
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAX7207/10
£146.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense Party Rocket 160
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 Plus
£134.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharp PS-931
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharp SumoBox CP-LS100
£137.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kenwood AS-P200BT
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenton LIVE280
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel