Felo Ergonic screwdriver set (00041396198)

• Screwdriver set
• Suitable for: 6x screwdrivers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Felo Ergonic screwdriver set (00041396198)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Felo 07157 53169 Ergonic Insulated Slotted & Phillips Screwdrivers, Set of 6 B002YNQVPE
Ergonic handle conforms complete to users hand providing the ability to generate up to 30 percent more torque Blade type printed on top and on grip of handle for fast identification of screwdriver tip type Anti-roll handle design resists rolling on inclined or vibrating surfaces Precision machined black tips ensures the screwdriver tip always fits easily and precisely into the screw head Lifetime warranty, Weight: 0.8 Pounds, Manufacturer: Felo
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
Felo Screwdriver Ergonic VDE SL / PH 6 Piece Set 00041396198
Felo Screwdriver Ergonic VDE SL / PH 6 Piece Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
Felo 07157 53169 Ergonic Insulated Slotted and Phillips Screwdrivers, Set of 6
Ergonic handle conforms complete to users hand providing the ability to generate up to 30 percent more torque Blade type printed on top and on grip...
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for:6x screwdrivers

Price History

1M 3M
Felo Ergonic screwdriver set (00041396198)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Band wrench 36 1-140
£38.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Lever iron (1859188)
£38.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8004 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£38.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha T-handle hex key set (26247)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EHZ30-2K
£38.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-14)
£38.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
£39.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
£38.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
gohardware
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel