Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502224210)

Manufacturer: Fein
from £16.99to £17.995 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Bi-metal with ground wooden teeth
• Suitable for wood, drywall, and plastic
• XXL length for deep cuts
• Tapered shape for optimal cutting speed and chip removal
• Long, narrow design for great cutting depths
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502224210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN E-Cut Long Life Cutting Blade, Pack of 1 pcs., Width 32 mm, Length 90 mm, Starlock Attachment Max, Bimetal Saw Blade with Narrow Teeth 63502224210
E-Cut Long Life bi-metal cutting blade with narrow wood teeth. Excellent durability, excellent cutting quality and good processing speed. BLADE DESCRIPTION: XXL length for large working depths and special application solutions such as window replacement. Slightly narrowed shape in the middle for optimum machining speeds and good chip removal. CUTTING TYPE AND MATERIAL: Bi-metal saw blade with narrow wood teeth for processing wood, plasterboard and plastics. Extremely robust, it is able to cut nails in wood (with a diameter of up to about 4 mm), lightweight masonry etc. COMPATIBILITY: Check compatibility with other FEIN machines (see description below). QUALITY: FEIN offers a wide range of high-quality work tools: 100% precision, 100% safety., Weight: 0.110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FEIN E-Cut Long Life Cutting Blade, Pack of 1 pcs., Width 32 mm, Length 90 mm, Starlock Attachment Max, Bimetal Saw Blade with Narrow Teeth 63502224210
E-Cut Long Life bi-metal cutting blade with narrow wood teeth. Excellent durability, excellent cutting quality and good processing speed. BLADE DESCRIPTION: XXL length for large working depths and special application solutions such as window replacement. Slightly narrowed shape in the middle for optimum machining speeds and good chip removal. CUTTING TYPE AND MATERIAL: Bi-metal saw blade with narrow wood teeth for processing wood, plasterboard and plastics. Extremely robust, it is able to cut nails in wood (with a diameter of up to about 4 mm), lightweight masonry etc. COMPATIBILITY: Check compatibility with other FEIN machines (see description below). QUALITY: FEIN offers a wide range of high-quality work tools: 100% precision, 100% safety., Weight: 0.110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£17.75
£22.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fein 63502224210 E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade SLM 90mm x 32mm
Fein 63502224210 E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade SLM 90mm x 32mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Fein 63502224210 E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade SLM 90mm x 32mm
Fein 63502224210 E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade SLM 90mm x 32mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein 63502224210 E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade SLM 90mm x 32mm
Fein 63502224210 E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade SLM 90mm x 32mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bi-metal with ground wooden teeth
Suitable for wood, drywall, and plastic
XXL length for deep cuts
Tapered shape for optimal cutting speed and chip removal
Long, narrow design for great cutting depths

Price History

1M 3M
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502224210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein Combo Starlock Mini Cut (35222967090)
£16.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT20705-QZ
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)
£17.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 8 CE/W (492517)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)
£16.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
£16.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool D 4 CE/W (492513)
£13.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Bit set 42-piece (118953)
£17.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: £4.49
ukplanettools
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel