Feandrea Cat tree 168 cm

Manufacturer: Feandrea
from £54.98to £100.997 offersManufacturer: Feandrea
• Cat tree
• Material: chipboard, plush, sisal
• Features: 13 scratching posts, 2 platforms, 2 caves, basket, hammock, plush balls
• Safety: reinforced base, anti-tip protection, suitable for multiple cats
• Care: easy to clean with lint roller or vacuum cleaner
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Feandrea Cat tree 168 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Feandrea Cat Tree, 168 cm Large Cat Tower Condo with 13 Scratching Posts, 1 Scratching Ramp, 2 Perches, 2 Caves, Basket, Hammock, Pompoms, Beige PCT165M01V1 UKPCT165M01
168 cm Tall, Endless Climbing Fun: 168 cm tall. 5 levels. Short 25-30 cm distance between levels. This plush cat tree is ideal for cats who love climbing and high places, but it’s also easy to climb All-in-One Playground: With 2 padded perches, 2 caves, 2 pompoms, and 1 hammock, cats of different characters can all find their fave spot on this multi-level cat villa—perfect for multi-cat homes Stable, Safe, Secure: With quality particleboard, a large base with reinforced bottom battens, and an anti-tip kit, this tall cat condo is stable and safe for up to 6 cats (max. 5 kg each) to play 14 Scratching Zones: Cats love to scratch. With scratching areas on each level, they can scratch to their hearts' content and let your sofa go! The scratch ramp doubles as a ladder for easy climbing Easy to Assemble: With a simple structure, step-by-step instructions, and labelled parts, assembling this tall cat tree is as easy as building blocks
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
FEANDREA (Beige) Cat Tree, 168 cm Large Cat Tower Condo with 13 Scratching Posts, 1 Scratching Ramp, 2 Perches, 2 Caves, Basket, Hammock, Pompoms
Product Dimensions ?55 x 45 x 168 cm; 18.4 kg Breed Recommendation ?Cat Colour ?Beige Size ?L (55 x 45 x 168 cm) Care Instructions ?Cleaning: Vacuum...
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Feandrea Cat Tree, 168 cm Large Cat Tower Condo with 13 Scratching Posts, 1 Scratching Ramp, 2 Perches, 2 Caves, Basket, Hammock, Pompoms, Smoky Grey PCT165G01V1 UKPCT165G01
168 cm Tall, Endless Climbing Fun: 168 cm tall. 5 levels. Short 25-30 cm distance between levels. This plush cat tree is ideal for cats who love climbing and high places, but it’s also easy to climb All-in-One Playground: With 2 padded perches, 2 caves, 2 pompoms, and 1 hammock, cats of different characters can all find their fave spot on this multi-level cat villa—perfect for multi-cat homes Stable, Safe, Secure: With quality particleboard, a large base with reinforced bottom battens, and an anti-tip kit, this tall cat condo is stable and safe for up to 6 cats (max. 5 kg each) to play 14 Scratching Zones: Cats love to scratch. With scratching areas on each level, they can scratch to their hearts' content and let your sofa go! The scratch ramp doubles as a ladder for easy climbing Easy to Assemble: With a simple structure, step-by-step instructions, and labelled parts, assembling this tall cat tree is as easy as building blocks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
FEANDREA 168 cm Tall Cat Tree with 5 Levels & Multiple Play Areas
...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Spacious Cat Tree for Multiple Cats: 168 cm Tall, Basket & Hammock Included Cat_Tree
Spacious Cat Tree for Multiple Cats: 168 cm Tall, Basket & Hammock Included, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Feandrea Cat Tree, 168 cm Large Cat Tower Condo with 13 Scratching Posts, 1 Scratching Ramp, 2 Perches, 2 Caves, Basket, Hammock, Pompoms, Light Grey PCT165W01V1 UKPCT165W01
168 cm Tall, Endless Climbing Fun: 168 cm tall. 5 levels. Short 25-30 cm distance between levels. This plush cat tree is ideal for cats who love climbing and high places, but it’s also easy to climb All-in-One Playground: With 2 padded perches, 2 caves, 2 pompoms, and 1 hammock, cats of different characters can all find their fave spot on this multi-level cat villa—perfect for multi-cat homes Stable, Safe, Secure: With quality particleboard, a large base with reinforced bottom battens, and an anti-tip kit, this tall cat condo is stable and safe for up to 6 cats (max. 5 kg each) to play 14 Scratching Zones: Cats love to scratch. With scratching areas on each level, they can scratch to their hearts' content and let your sofa go! The scratch ramp doubles as a ladder for easy climbing Easy to Assemble: With a simple structure, step-by-step instructions, and labelled parts, assembling this tall cat tree is as easy as building blocks
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Pricenet 168 cm High Multi-Level Cat Tree with Hammock & Caves
...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat tree
Material: chipboard, plush, sisal
Features: 13 scratching posts, 2 platforms, 2 caves, basket, hammock, plush balls
Safety: reinforced base, anti-tip protection, suitable for multiple cats
Care: easy to clean with lint roller or vacuum cleaner

Price History

1M 3M
Feandrea Cat tree 168 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie San Fernando
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£55.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
SONGMICS HOME UK
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS HOME UK
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel