Fatboy Lamzac O 3.0

Manufacturer: Fatboy
Fatboy Lamzac O 3.0
from £89.00to £95.004 offersManufacturer: Fatboy
• Inflatable bean bag in various colors
• Easy to inflate by swinging in a horizontal motion
• Waterand dirt-repellent material
• Load capacity up to 200 kg
• Includes carrying bag for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fatboy Lamzac O 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fatboy® Lamzac O Blow Up Chair - Sky Blue - Single - Portable Inflatable Sofa/Beanbag/Bed - 110 x 103 x 62 cm - No pump needed - In & Outdoor Use 104594
AIR SOFA: the Fatboy Lamzac O is a real must-have. As it's only filled with air, it's easy to fold up and take with you everywhere. It also comes with a handy carrying pouch. This inflatable sofa is super-strong, as well as water-, dirt- and UV-resistant. MAKE ANY SPOT YOUR HANGOUT: the inflatable sofa fills with air within seconds. Blow it up in the park, on the beach or at your friend's house. The Lamzac provides comfort anywhere. All you need is a moment to relax and air, without a pump. INFLATABLE SOFA: simply fill the air lounger by swinging it back and forth through the air. Then close it with the unique roll-and-lock mechanism. With the included ground pin, you attach the air lounger to the ground, so it has no chance of blowing away! SUITABLE FOR IN & OUTDOORS: the ripstop nylon and waterproof coating make the Lamzac a sturdy air lounger that is ideal for using outdoors as well. However, you can use it to relax inside too! SUPER FIRM: despite the weight of about 0.75 kg, this air inflatable chair can hold up to 200 kg. Therefore it is suitable for adults & kids. Hurry up and get some me-time or lounge with a friend!
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Fatboy® Lamzac O Blow Up Chair - Dark Blue - Single - Portable Inflatable Sofa/Beanbag/Bed - 110 x 103 x 62 cm - No pump needed - In & Outdoor Use 104596
AIR SOFA: the Fatboy Lamzac O is a real must-have. As it's only filled with air, it's easy to fold up and take with you everywhere. It also comes with a handy carrying pouch. This inflatable sofa is super-strong, as well as water-, dirt- and UV-resistant. MAKE ANY SPOT YOUR HANGOUT: the inflatable sofa fills with air within seconds. Blow it up in the park, on the beach or at your friend's house. The Lamzac provides comfort anywhere. All you need is a moment to relax and air, without a pump. INFLATABLE SOFA: simply fill the air lounger by swinging it back and forth through the air. Then close it with the unique roll-and-lock mechanism. With the included ground pin, you attach the air lounger to the ground, so it has no chance of blowing away! SUITABLE FOR IN & OUTDOORS: the ripstop nylon and waterproof coating make the Lamzac a sturdy air lounger that is ideal for using outdoors as well. However, you can use it to relax inside too! SUPER FIRM: despite the weight of about 0.75 kg, this air inflatable chair can hold up to 200 kg. Therefore it is suitable for adults & kids. Hurry up and get some me-time or lounge with a friend!
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fatboy® Lamzac O Blow Up Chair - Red - Single - Portable Inflatable Sofa/Beanbag/Bed - 110 x 103 x 62 cm - No pump needed - In & Outdoor Use 104597
AIR SOFA: the Fatboy Lamzac O is a real must-have. As it's only filled with air, it's easy to fold up and take with you everywhere. It also comes with a handy carrying pouch. This inflatable sofa is super-strong, as well as water-, dirt- and UV-resistant. MAKE ANY SPOT YOUR HANGOUT: the inflatable sofa fills with air within seconds. Blow it up in the park, on the beach or at your friend's house. The Lamzac provides comfort anywhere. All you need is a moment to relax and air, without a pump. INFLATABLE SOFA: simply fill the air lounger by swinging it back and forth through the air. Then close it with the unique roll-and-lock mechanism. With the included ground pin, you attach the air lounger to the ground, so it has no chance of blowing away! SUITABLE FOR IN & OUTDOORS: the ripstop nylon and waterproof coating make the Lamzac a sturdy air lounger that is ideal for using outdoors as well. However, you can use it to relax inside too! SUPER FIRM: despite the weight of about 0.75 kg, this air inflatable chair can hold up to 200 kg. Therefore it is suitable for adults & kids. Hurry up and get some me-time or lounge with a friend!
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Fatboy® Lamzac O Blow Up Chair - Chess Azur - Single - Portable Inflatable Sofa/Beanbag/Bed - 110 x 103 x 62 cm - No pump needed - In & Outdoor Use 106901
AIR SOFA: the Fatboy Lamzac O is a real must-have. As it's only filled with air, it's easy to fold up and take with you everywhere. It also comes with a handy carrying pouch. This inflatable sofa is super-strong, as well as water-, dirt- and UV-resistant. MAKE ANY SPOT YOUR HANGOUT: the inflatable sofa fills with air within seconds. Blow it up in the park, on the beach or at your friend's house. The Lamzac provides comfort anywhere. All you need is a moment to relax and air, without a pump. INFLATABLE SOFA: simply fill the air lounger by swinging it back and forth through the air. Then close it with the unique roll-and-lock mechanism. With the included ground pin, you attach the air lounger to the ground, so it has no chance of blowing away! SUITABLE FOR IN & OUTDOORS: the ripstop nylon and waterproof coating make the Lamzac a sturdy air lounger that is ideal for using outdoors as well. However, you can use it to relax inside too! SUPER FIRM: despite the weight of about 0.75 kg, this air inflatable chair can hold up to 200 kg. Therefore it is suitable for adults & kids. Hurry up and get some me-time or lounge with a friend!
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable bean bag in various colors
Easy to inflate by swinging in a horizontal motion
Waterand dirt-repellent material
Load capacity up to 200 kg
Includes carrying bag for easy transport

Price History

1M
Fatboy Lamzac O 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Westfield Salina
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lafuma Alu Cham Batyline
£89.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Table One
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lafuma Maxi Transat Batyline
£88.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crespo AL-214
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uquip Variety M
£67.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Ramsgate
£90.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AL-367
£91.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Calgary M
£109.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Ullswater
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel