Faller Old Town Wall with Extension (191790)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Old Town Wall with Extension (191790)
from £32.99to £37.003 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Old Town Wall with Extension
• Variable Arrangement and Combination Options
• Covered Battlement and Small Extension
• Compatible with Other Elements of the Old Town Wall Series
• Scale 1:87 (H0)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Old Town Wall with Extension (191790)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Old City Walling with Extension Model of the Month Kit I , HO Scale FA191790
Faller Old City Walling with Extension Model of the Month Kit I , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£32.99
£37.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Old City Walling with Extension Model of the Month Kit I FA191790 HO
Faller Old City Walling with Extension Model of the Month Kit I FA191790 HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 191790 Old City Walling with Extension Model of the Month Kit I
Faller 191790 Old City Walling with Extension Model of the Month Kit I, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Old Town Wall with Extension
Variable Arrangement and Combination Options
Covered Battlement and Small Extension
Compatible with Other Elements of the Old Town Wall Series
Scale 1:87 (H0)

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Old Town Wall with Extension (191790)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LGB Straight Track 1200 mm (10610)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Switch drive 12010
£33.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Three-way switch 9157
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Busch Birch (3781)
£32.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347
£33.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Water tower Bielefeld 222144
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Set of beverage crates 62294
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel