Faller Bungalow with flat roof (130644)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Bungalow with flat roof (130644)
from £53.99to £61.003 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Bungalow
• Material mix of plastic and specialty cardboard
• Covered terrace facing the garden
• Attic floor with fiber cement boards
• Scale 1:87 (H0)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Bungalow with flat roof (130644)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Bungalow with Cement Panelled Roof Kit IV , HO Scale FA130644
Faller Bungalow with Cement Panelled Roof Kit IV , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£53.99
£58.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Bungalow with Cement Panelled Roof Kit IV FA130644 HO Gauge
Faller Bungalow with Cement Panelled Roof Kit IV FA130644 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 130644 Bungalow with Cement Panelled Roof Kit IV
Faller 130644 Bungalow with Cement Panelled Roof Kit IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bungalow
Material mix of plastic and specialty cardboard
Covered terrace facing the garden
Attic floor with fiber cement boards
Scale 1:87 (H0)

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Bungalow with flat roof (130644)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 5 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
£54.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Kesselhaus Warwick 60014
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Intersection R1 30° 13000
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9185
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 10814 - z21 WLAN Package
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 42454 DWW 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Mega-Spar-Set "Sitzende" (16045)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Gas boiler 60013
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel