Faller B-923 City Wall (109923)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller B-923 City Wall (109923)
from £40.99to £46.153 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model kit
• Includes 142 individual parts in 9 colors, window film, curtain mask, decorations, and assembly instructions
• Dimensions: 249 x 184 x 142 mm
• Expandable with 2 x 180667
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller B-923 City Wall (109923)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller (B-923) Town Wall Classic Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA109923
Faller (B-923) Town Wall Classic Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£40.99
£45.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 109923 (B-923) Town Wall Classic Kit
Faller 109923 (B-923) Town Wall Classic Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller FA109923 (B-923) Town Wall Classic Kit HO Gauge
Faller FA109923 (B-923) Town Wall Classic Kit HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Includes 142 individual parts in 9 colors, window film, curtain mask, decorations, and assembly instructions
Dimensions: 249 x 184 x 142 mm
Expandable with 2 x 180667

Price History

1M 3M
Faller B-923 City Wall (109923)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Piko Substation 60016
£41.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 10814 - z21 WLAN Package
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Lidl-Markt (130615)
£41.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin my world - Farm 72212
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Bw set locomotive shed 222113
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Conveyor system Königsgrube 222190
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel