Falke TK2 Explore Short Women (76213)

Manufacturer: Falke
from £25.008 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Running Socks
• Clothing Features: Breathable; Moisture-wicking; Odor-resistant; Padding on pressure points; Flat toe seam
• Water-Repellent: No
• Material: Merino Wool Blend; Functional Fabric
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Falke TK2 Explore Short Women (76213)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Beige Melange 4043, 7-8 B0FH2J3TZF
Low mountain hiking socks with a striped shaft in odour-resistant wool and functional fabrics, with a 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole to keep feet dry The medium padding in the stress zones of the short thermal socks for easy walking offers you comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Blue Note 6545, 4-5 B0FH2GCLT3
Low mountain hiking socks with a striped shaft in odour-resistant wool and functional fabrics, with a 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole to keep feet dry The medium padding in the stress zones of the short thermal socks for easy walking offers you comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Beige Melange 4043, 5.5-6.5 B0FH2GCSBY
Low mountain hiking socks with a striped shaft in odour-resistant wool and functional fabrics, with a 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole to keep feet dry The medium padding in the stress zones of the short thermal socks for easy walking offers you comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Red Fuego-Black 8078, 7-8 B0FH2KW2YP
Low mountain hiking socks with a striped shaft in odour-resistant wool and functional fabrics, with a 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole to keep feet dry The medium padding in the stress zones of the short thermal socks for easy walking offers you comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Red Fuego-Black 8078, 4-5 B0FH2KF5TK
Low mountain hiking socks with a striped shaft in odour-resistant wool and functional fabrics, with a 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole to keep feet dry The medium padding in the stress zones of the short thermal socks for easy walking offers you comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Beige Melange 4043, 4-5 B0FH2JXNGD
Low mountain hiking socks with a striped shaft in odour-resistant wool and functional fabrics, with a 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole to keep feet dry The medium padding in the stress zones of the short thermal socks for easy walking offers you comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Red Fuego-Black 8078, 2.5-3.5 B0FH2K73BR
Low mountain hiking socks with a striped shaft in odour-resistant wool and functional fabrics, with a 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole to keep feet dry The medium padding in the stress zones of the short thermal socks for easy walking offers you comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Short W Sso Wool Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 pair, Red Fuego-Black 8078, 5.5-6.5 B0FH2FT7QJ
Low mountain hiking socks with a striped shaft in odour-resistant wool and functional fabrics, with a 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole to keep feet dry The medium padding in the stress zones of the short thermal socks for easy walking offers you comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running Socks
Clothing Features: Breathable; Moisture-wicking; Odor-resistant; Padding on pressure points; Flat toe seam
Water-Repellent: No
Material: Merino Wool Blend; Functional Fabric

Price History

1M
Falke TK2 Explore Short Women (76213)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£25.09
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 48 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£28.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 31 Prices
Falke Walkie Ergo
£13.99
Falke Walkie ErgoCompare 38 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 35 Prices
Falke TK1 Men
£25.09
Falke TK1 MenCompare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£16.99
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 30 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Short Women
£19.95
Falke RU4 Endurance Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Falke TK2 Sensitive
£18.99
Falke TK2 SensitiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK2 Explore Wool Short Men
£25.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Derbystar Sweatshirt
£25.36
Compare Prices
19 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Wool Women (16395)
£26.04
Compare Prices
20 offers
Under Armour Sportstyle jogger
£25.50
Compare Prices
69 offers
Head Club Bermuda Men
£25.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hoodie Women
£27.82
Compare Prices
24 offers
NIKE Epic Fast Leggings (CZ9240)
£24.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke TK1 Women (16443)
£26.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Falke RU3 Comfort Women
£26.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel