Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men

Price History
• Socks
• Material: Elastane, Lyocell (Tencel), Polyamide, Polyester, Polypropylene
• Sock length: ankle-high
• Machine washable at 40 degrees
• Moisture-regulating, cushioning, quick-drying, and cooling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B018K9GX9E
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£18.60
£23.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B0FH2PZ61H
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£19.42
£23.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Light 3403, 8-9 B01MXTOWSO
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Grey Light 3403, 11-12.5 B01MSUL2CI
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Enzian 6570, 5.5-7.5 B0DY1MMDMX
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B0DY1PWMMS
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B01AHS126U
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B01MSUKWAK
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B01N2PDAP1
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B0FH2LKW8J
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B01AHS10BW
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B0FH2R1RM2
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B0FH2GP4Z4
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B0FH2PLXXW
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B018K9GWUY
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B0DY1MMDMX
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B01AHS0ZEK
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3403, 8-9 B01MXTOWSO
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 9.5-10.5 B01AHS0ZEK
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B01MSUKWAK
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.22
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3403, 8-9 B01MXTOWSO
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£21.22
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B01NGTUEUI
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B018K9H5W8
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Stone 6599, 9.5-10.5 B0DY1NRSDK
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Stone 6599, 11-12.5 B0DY1NN5MV
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B018K9H63G
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B018K9H64K
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B0DY1NT1S3
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B018K9H6C2
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B0DY1NRSDK
Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; the hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Lyocell (Tencel), Polyamide, Polyester, Polypropylene
Other
Sock length: ankle-high
Machine washable at 40 degrees
Moisture-regulating, cushioning, quick-drying, and cooling

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 58 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 70 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 67 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 62 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Men (16185)
£11.81
Compare Prices
26 offers
Falke RU4 Light Short Men
£11.96
Compare Prices
21 offers
Head Club Bermuda Men
£12.17
Compare Prices
15 offers
Falke RU4 Light Short Women
£11.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 training jacket child
£12.00
Compare Prices
75 offers
Jako Manchester 2.0 Children's Sports Pants
£11.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK2 Children (10442)
£12.04
Compare Prices
29 offers
Falke RU5 Short Men
£11.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Wool Men (16394)
£13.60
Compare Prices
45 offers
Falke TK5 Short Women (16473)
£11.25
Compare Prices
37 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
prodImage
£11.66
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.12
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£14.77
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel