Falke SK2 Trend Child

Price History
• Ski socks for children
• Material: Merino wool, polypropylene, polyacrylic, new wool, polyamide
• Anatomically shaped padding zones for reduced pressure
• Right and left padding for optimal fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke SK2 Trend Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Trend Ski Socks Medium Padding Anti-blister Warm For Skiing Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1S6763
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The special padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points; the moisture-wicking 3-layer design in the sole keeps your child's feet dry and blister-free at all times To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends above the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£11.30
£15.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Intermediate K Kh Wool Warm Thick 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Yellow Lightning 1690, 12-2.5 B00VKC557A
These ski socks made of insulating, warming merino wool and functional yarn are odour-neutralising, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The ski-specific padding on the shin prevents pressure points; the moisture-wicking 3-layer construction in the sole keeps your child's feet dry and blister-free at all times To avoid pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex kids SK2 Stripes skiing socks: 11532; available in sizes: 23-26 (UK 6-8.5 Ι 2-3 years), 27-30 (UK 9-11.5 Ι 3-6 years), 31-34 (UK 12-2.5 Ι 7-9 years), 35-38 (UK 3-5 Ι 9-12 years) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£12.30
£16.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Trend Ski Socks Medium Padding Anti-blister Warm For Skiing Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1NVK2P
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The special padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points; the moisture-wicking 3-layer design in the sole keeps your child's feet dry and blister-free at all times To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends above the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£13.23
£17.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Children's knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate MAG9439196
Our all-round ski sock, the SK2, is perfect for every young skier who loves winter sports and, with its medium cushioning, provides great protection and a balanced contact with the boot. The quick transport of moisture and heat, along with the optimal fit, ensure high comfort and a stress-free day on the slopes.Medium cushioning ski socks designed for comfort and control3-layer construction that wicks moisture away and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true foot G/D)Very insulating and warm merino wool blend with anti-odour propertiesMedium cushioning offering both a high level of control and comfortMedium cushioning ski socks designed for comfort and control3-layer construction that wicks moisture away and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true foot G/D)Very insulating and warm merino wool blend with anti-odour propertiesMedium cushioning offering both a high lev...
prodImage
£15.48
£32.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Intermediate Stripes K Kh Wool Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Yellow Lightning 1690, 9-11.5 B00VKC54Z8
These ski socks made of insulating, warming merino wool and functional yarn are odour-neutralising, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The ski-specific padding on the shin prevents pressure points; the moisture-wicking 3-layer construction in the sole keeps your child's feet dry and blister-free at all times To avoid pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex kids SK2 Stripes skiing socks: 11532; available in sizes: 23-26 (UK 6-8.5 Ι 2-3 years), 27-30 (UK 9-11.5 Ι 3-6 years), 31-34 (UK 12-2.5 Ι 7-9 years), 35-38 (UK 3-5 Ι 9-12 years) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.14
£21.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Intermediate Trend K Kh Wool Functional Yarn Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Blue Yve 6714, 6-8.5 B0DY1SBRPJ
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The special padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points; the moisture-wicking 3-layer design in the sole keeps your child's feet dry and blister-free at all times To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends above the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£14.28
£18.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Trend Ski Socks Medium Padding Anti-blister Warm For Skiing Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1MC5YR
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The special padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points; the moisture-wicking 3-layer design in the sole keeps your child's feet dry and blister-free at all times To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends above the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£15.46
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Stripes Ski Socks Medium Cushioning Shin Padding Anti Blister Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B00VKC5AHK
These ski socks made of insulating, warming merino wool and functional yarn are odour-neutralising, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The ski-specific padding on the shin prevents pressure points; the moisture-wicking 3-layer construction in the sole keeps your child's feet dry and blister-free at all times To avoid pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends over the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex kids SK2 Stripes skiing socks: 11532; available in sizes: 23-26 (UK 6-8.5 Ι 2-3 years), 27-30 (UK 9-11.5 Ι 3-6 years), 31-34 (UK 12-2.5 Ι 7-9 years), 35-38 (UK 3-5 Ι 9-12 years) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.75
£20.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids SK2 Trend Ski Socks Medium Padding Anti-blister Warm For Skiing Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair B0DY1Q7F8R
The ski socks made of highly insulating, cosy merino wool and functional material are odour-inhibiting, breathable and keep your children's feet warm when skiing, snowboarding and doing winter sports The special padding on the shin and ankle prevents pressure points; the moisture-wicking 3-layer design in the sole keeps your child's feet dry and blister-free at all times To prevent pressure points and for optimum comfort during winter sports, the ski sock ends above the edge of the boot; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The mulesing-free wool and functional material are durable and resistant to wear and tear, making them ideal for use in ski socks that are frequently washed and worn FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski socks for children
Material: Merino wool, polypropylene, polyacrylic, new wool, polyamide
Anatomically shaped padding zones for reduced pressure
Right and left padding for optimal fit

Price History

1M 3M
Falke SK2 Trend Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke SK5 men (16563)
£40.52
Falke SK5 men (16563)Compare 4 Prices
Falke SK2 Men (16522)
£15.36
Falke SK2 Men (16522)Compare 45 Prices
Falke SK1 Men (16506)
£20.46
Falke SK1 Men (16506)Compare 27 Prices
Falke SK5 Expert Men (76009)
£29.43
Falke SK5 Expert Men (76009)Compare 29 Prices
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)
£20.45
Falke SK4 Advanced Men (16550)Compare 39 Prices
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)
£11.99
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)Compare 44 Prices
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)
£17.57
Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)Compare 32 Prices
Falke SC 1
£14.97
Falke SC 1Compare 23 Prices
Falke SK1 Women (16507)
£21.88
Falke SK1 Women (16507)Compare 32 Prices
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)
£20.00
Falke SK2 Wool Men (16524)Compare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond LightWeight
£11.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scott Logo Beanie
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Easy Entry Mitten
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Kids
£10.92
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ziener Gabino
£11.74
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ziener Gordanus AS
£9.76
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£11.30
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£12.30
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.23
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.48
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel