25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR8YW41
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR82PSN
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR8RSDQ
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£14.30
£18.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0FL7DGTNJ
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 14648; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11), 47-48 (UK 11.5-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£15.22
£19.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR8PVM2
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR91PLS
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Long Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B001E447MI
Single pack of comfortable long socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in multiple colours Thin and light knee-highs for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a knee length so cover the calf area up to the knees; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's knee-highs: 15648; available in: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£17.82
£22.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR9HWLS
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR8YG7S
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR8SSXY
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR8VL41
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR9FG7K
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFRBDDGX
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR7JNY9
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR9TFHK
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR81XKL
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR8G9PP
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR72CVX
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR6DWRW
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR8S8Q2
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR79Z45
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Thin Reinforced Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0CFR9JW9P
Single pack of comfortable socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in a wide choice of colours Thin and light calf sock for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's socks: 13141; available in sizes: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Long Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B001E447NM
Single pack of comfortable long socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in multiple colours Thin and light knee-highs for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a knee length so cover the calf area up to the knees; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's knee-highs: 15648; available in: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Long Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair B0039221LM
Single pack of comfortable long socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in multiple colours Thin and light knee-highs for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a knee length so cover the calf area up to the knees; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's knee-highs: 15648; available in: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Long Thin Reinforced Flat Seam Pressure-Free Toes Fine Rib Striped Pattern Elegant Everyday Wear Dress Business Looks 1 Pair 060177M
Single pack of comfortable long socks for men made of a fine fil d'Ecosse cotton kind to the skin; non-elastic i.e. do not contain elastane for a loose fit; bi-colour pattern, ribbed structure, designer logo on sole; available in multiple colours Thin and light knee-highs for man ideal for summer season; coloured design suited for any dress or casual look or for work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure-free toes Men's comfy socks with rib and without elastic in a knee length so cover the calf area up to the knees; with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for these men's knee-highs: 15648; available in: 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8), 43-44 (UK 8.5-9.5), 45-46 (UK 10-11); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free

Similar Priced Products

Odlo High Padded
£12.73
Compare Prices
62 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£13.46
Compare Prices
23 offers
Odlo Soft Seamless
£14.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schiesser Classic Seamless Bustier (181105)
£14.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Anita Clara Comfort Bra (5459)
£11.00
Compare Prices
427 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
38 offers
Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Tai 3-Pack
£10.16
Compare Prices
27 offers
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.22
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel