Facom 249.GJ4 Set with Impact Tools

Manufacturer: Facom
Facom 249.GJ4 Set with Impact Tools
from £60.11to £69.984 offersManufacturer: Facom
• Impact tool
• 4 pin punches
• Ø 10 - 12 - 14 - 16 mm
• Handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Facom 249.GJ4 Set with Impact Tools
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Facom 249.Gj4 Set Of 4 Sheathed Drift Punches 10-16Mm
Facom 249.Gj4 Set Of 4 Sheathed Drift Punches 10-16Mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Punches
prodImage
£60.11
Shipping: Free
Facom 249.G Sheathed Parallel Pin (Drift) Punches Sizes: 2mm to 16mm 249GJ4
Facom 249.G Sheathed Parallel Pin (Drift) Punches Sizes: 2mm to 16mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£63.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.50 / Unit
Facom Sheathed Drift Punch Set FXF249.GJ4
x3 Punches Facom is set of sheathed impact tools by Facom Set contents, 249.G10 - 230 mm,249.G12 - 280 mm,249.G14 - 290 mm., 249.G16 - 310 mm Set of hammer and striking tools from Facom 3 Piece Punch Set 12 - 16mm, Weight: 0.37258122278 pounds, Manufacturer: facom
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Facom 249.GJ4 Sheathed Drift Pin Punch Set Large 10-16mm - Comfort Grip Handles
Facom 249.GJ4 Sheathed Drift Pin Punch Set Large 10-16mm - Comfort Grip Handles, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Punches
prodImage
£63.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
4 pin punches
Ø 10 - 12 - 14 - 16 mm
Handle

Price History

1M 3M
Facom 249.GJ4 Set with Impact Tools
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wiha Dead Blow Hammer Set Safety (44008)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Horizontal downholder WNS-SET-MFT
£56.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300574)
£62.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 75 GSTM
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 10 5-piece (05004178001)
£59.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 250/120
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel