Extech 380260 Insulation Tester

Manufacturer: Extech
from £150.00to £310.804 offersManufacturer: Extech
• Megohmmeter measures insulation resistance up to 2000 MΩ
• Selectable test voltage: 250 V, 500 V, 1000 VDC
• Backlit dual display for test voltage and insulation resistance
• Continuity test and resistance ranges up to 200 Ω and 200 kΩ
• Automatic discharge after tests, protective holster with stand
• True RMS AC 200A clamp meter with NCV detector
• Compact design with 10,000-count LCD display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech 380260 Insulation Tester
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXTECH 380260 Autoranging Digital Megohmmeter Insulation (INCLUDES VAT)
EXTECH 380260 Autoranging Digital Megohmmeter Insulation (INCLUDES VAT), Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
NEW Extech 380260 Autoranging Portable, handheld Digital Megohmmeter - UK Stock
NEW Extech 380260 Autoranging Portable, handheld Digital Megohmmeter - UK Stock, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Ohmmeters & Megohmmeters
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Extech EXT380260 Megohmmeter 380260
High performance Easy to use
prodImage
£240.00
£243.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Energy Rating: No
Extech EXT380260 Megohmmeter 380260
High performance Easy to use
prodImage
£310.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
Product Details
Megohmmeter measures insulation resistance up to 2000 MΩ
Selectable test voltage: 250 V, 500 V, 1000 VDC
Backlit dual display for test voltage and insulation resistance
Continuity test and resistance ranges up to 200 Ω and 200 kΩ
Automatic discharge after tests, protective holster with stand
True RMS AC 200A clamp meter with NCV detector
Compact design with 10,000-count LCD display

Price History

1M 3M
Extech 380260 Insulation Tester
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech 381676A handheld multimeter
£52.79
Extech 381676A handheld multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RE300 Photometer Redox
£121.32
Extech RE300 Photometer RedoxCompare 1 Prices
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo AnemometerCompare 2 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness Gauge
£274.80
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness GaugeCompare 1 Prices
Extech UV505 UV meter
£209.90
Extech UV505 UV meterCompare 2 Prices
Extech SDL470 UV meter
£1,102.80
Extech SDL470 UV meterCompare 1 Prices
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
£59.70
Extech EX330 Mini MultimeterCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gossen Metrawatt M197A
£148.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45215)
£159.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fluke A3000 FC Current Clamp
£157.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning MM2-2 (044692)
£171.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 323 Current Clamp
£141.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 760-1 Digital Multimeter (0590 7601)
£125.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
trsrtradingltd
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Tester Co Uk
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: £3.99
Energy Rating: No
prodImage
£310.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel