Exped Versa Pillow L

Manufacturer: Exped
from £39.99to £51.503 offersManufacturer: Exped
• Air Cushion
• Material: Polyester, TPU Polyether Film Laminate
• Combo valve with check valve and release pin for venting
• Dimensions: 46 x 30 x 12 cm
• Weight: 80 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exped Versa Pillow L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exped Versa Inflatable Pillow - Large - Lightweight - Recycled X7640445454650
Exped Versa Inflatable Pillow - Large - Lightweight - Recycled, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Wood To Water Outdoors Exped Versa Inflatable Pillow X7640445454650
Exped Versa Inflatable Pillow, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£42.43
£48.28
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Exped Versa Pillow L ONE SIZE NAVY 1
Features ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE - The EXPED Ultra Pillow is a high quality, ergonomic pillow that is compact, easy to pack and inflate,
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Air Cushion
Material: Polyester, TPU Polyether Film Laminate
Combo valve with check valve and release pin for venting
Dimensions: 46 x 30 x 12 cm
Weight: 80 g

Price History

1M 3M
Exped Versa Pillow L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exped

Exped MegaMat Duo 10 LW
£317.68
Exped MegaMat Duo 10 LWCompare 3 Prices
Exped Versa 2R M
£117.99
Exped Versa 2R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped Versa 1R M
£48.95
Exped Versa 1R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped Camp Booty
£41.70
Exped Camp BootyCompare 2 Prices
Exped Mat Cover MW
£57.00
Exped Mat Cover MWCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat M
£28.50
Exped FlexMat MCompare 3 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus XS
£29.45
Exped FlexMat Plus XSCompare 2 Prices
Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Exped FlexMat Plus MCompare 5 Prices
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Exped Ultra 3R MCompare 2 Prices
Exped MultiMat Duo
£80.75
Exped MultiMat DuoCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Ergonomic Pillow CFT
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Deluxe Pillow
£39.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Campingaz Euro Transformer 230 V
£31.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak Thermal Control Kit
£39.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Floorsaver Skyrocket III Dome
£42.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Windshield
£43.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Bivibag Storm I
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Hydraulics 3L
£42.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£30.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Premium Deluxe Pillow
£42.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
inglesport
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£42.43
Shipping: £5.85
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel