Exit Silhouette Ground 366 + Safety Net (12.95.12)

Manufacturer: Exit
from £379.00to £449.004 offersManufacturer: Exit
• Ground trampoline
• Set Consisting of: Trampoline, Safety Net
• Payload: 120 kg
• Dimensions: W427 Centimetre x H202 Centimetre x D427 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exit Silhouette Ground 366 + Safety Net (12.95.12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIT TOYS EXIT Black Edition Ground Trampoline 12ft – Black 12.95.12.50
The EXIT Black Edition ground trampoline is a round dug in trampoline with matte black padding. The included safety net and the low step onto...
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 12ft with Safety Net – Pink 12.95.12.60
The EXIT Silhouette in-ground trampoline with safety net is a round trampoline of good quality. For this trampoline, one must dig a bowl-shaped pit...
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 12ft with Safety Net – Black 12.95.12.00
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 12ft with Safety Net – Green 12.95.12.40
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W427 Centimetre x H202 Centimetre x D427 Centimetre
Payload
120 kg
Set Consisting of
Trampoline, Safety Net

Price History

1M
Exit Silhouette Ground 366 + Safety Net (12.95.12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exit

Similar Priced Products

Exit Silhouette 305 with Safety Net
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exit Silhouette sports 427 cm (12.90.14.00)
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exit Silhouette Ground 244 with Safety Net
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exit Silhouette 214 x 305 cm
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel