Exit Silhouette Ground 305 with Safety Net

Manufacturer: Exit
from £379.003 offersManufacturer: Exit
• Trampoline
• Number of Coil Springs: 54
• Payload: 100 kg
• Safety net
• Dimensions: W3.05 m x H1.99 m x D3.05 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exit Silhouette Ground 305 with Safety Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 10ft with Safety Net – Pink 12.95.10.60
The EXIT Silhouette in-ground trampoline with safety net is a round trampoline of good quality. For this trampoline, one must dig a bowl-shaped pit...
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 10ft with Safety Net – Green 12.95.10.40
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EXIT TOYS EXIT Silhouette Ground Trampoline 10ft with Safety Net – Black 12.95.10.00
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Safety net
Dimensions
W3.05 m x H1.99 m x D3.05 m
Number of Coil Springs
54
Payload
100 kg

Price History

1M
Exit Silhouette Ground 305 with Safety Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exit

Similar Priced Products

Exit Silhouette 214 x 305 cm
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exit Silhouette 305 with Safety Net
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exit Silhouette sports 427 cm (12.90.14.00)
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exit Silhouette Ground 244 with Safety Net
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel