Everki Onyx

Manufacturer: Everki
Everki Onyx
from £263.45to £326.353 offersManufacturer: Everki
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 25 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Leather, Nylon
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: L37.5 cm x W26.5 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Everki Onyx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVERKI Onyx Laptop Backpack, Water-Resistant Black Rucksack with Multi-Compartment Design, 25-L Capacity, Great for Work, Travel, or College, Fits 15.6 Inch Laptops, Business Bag for Men & Women B07P6JT875
Elegant premium backpack for laptops up to 15.6 inches. Elegant business design with leather decoration, ideal for the fashion-conscious business traveller, makes the backpack a real eye-catcher QUALITY: Water-repellent ballistic nylon with extreme tear resistance makes the backpack look like new for years to come. Laptop and tablet compartment refined with a noble velvety lining Protection: Notebook compartment with patented corner protection system with shock absorbing effect secures the laptop perfectly. An RFID protected provides space and protection for credit cards, ID etc. Wearing comfort: comfortable back padding with air channels ensures comfortable, cool and dry feeling on the back. Padded shoulder straps for comfortable carrying even for several hours
prodImage
£263.45
Shipping: Free
EVERKI Onyx Business Executive Laptop Backpack, Water-Resistant Black Rucksack with Multi-Compartment Design, Ballistic Nylon & Leather, Fits 17.3 Inch Laptops, Travel-Friendly Office Backpack Unisex B08ZNNSCZJ
SPACIOUS 36-LITER CAPACITY FOR ESSENTIALS: Designed for work, college, or travel, this laptop rucksack fits laptops up to 18.1 x 11.0 x 1.6 in, offering ample space for tech, notebooks, and accessories with external dimensions of 18.7 x 14.2 x 7.9 in. SEPARATE TECHNOLOGY COMPARTMENT: Tailored for professionals, this backpack includes an adjustable pocket for laptops up to 17.3 inches and tablets up to 13 inches, ensuring easy device access and smooth TSA inspections during travel. HARD-SHELL PROTECTION FOR DEVICES: A quick-access sunglasses case and patented corner guards safeguard eyewear and laptops, providing shock absorption to keep your tech secure from daily impacts and unexpected bumps. DISCREET RFID-BLOCKING POCKET FOR SECURITY: Protect sensitive information on passports and credit cards from unapproved scanning, while the ergonomic padded shoulder straps and back panel ensure comfort during extended use. DURABLE, WATER-RESISTANT CONSTRUCTION: Made with water-repellent materials, this business backpack features multifunctional side compartments, a trolley strap, leather handles, and a file divider for seamless organization and durability.
prodImage
£318.58
Shipping: Free
EVERKI Onyx Business Executive Laptop Backpack, Water-Resistant Black Rucksack with Multi-Compartment Design, Ballistic Nylon & Leather, Fits 17.3 Inch Laptops, Travel-Friendly Office Backpack Unisex B08ZNNSCZJ
prodImage
£326.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L42.5 cm x W35 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Weight:1.6 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:L37.5 cm x W26.5 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Leather, Nylon
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:25 L

Price History

1M 3M
Everki Onyx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Everki

Everki Atlas backpack trolley 17.3"
£276.98
Everki Atlas backpack trolley 17.3"Compare 2 Prices
Everki Atlas (EKP121S15)
£13.44
Everki Atlas (EKP121S15)Compare 7 Prices
Everki Flight laptop backpack 16"
£88.87
Everki Flight laptop backpack 16"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Studio laptop backpack 14.1"
£89.95
Everki Studio laptop backpack 14.1"Compare 2 Prices
Everki Advance 16"
£29.99
Everki Advance 16"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Advance 18.4"
£48.67
Everki Advance 18.4"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Advance 14"
£29.95
Everki Advance 14"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Versa Laptop Bag 17.3"
£177.68
Everki Versa Laptop Bag 17.3"Compare 1 Prices
Everki Advance 11.6"
£26.99
Everki Advance 11.6"Compare 2 Prices
Everki Venue XL
£133.54
Everki Venue XLCompare 1 Prices
Everki Onyx
Amazon EU
prodImage
£263.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£318.58
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£326.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel