Evans ETP-G1CLR-S

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans ETP-G1CLR-S
from £55.95to £69.506 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Drumhead set (12"/13"/16")
• Single-ply tom heads with a wide overtone spectrum
• Suitable for open tunings
• Can be used as batter and resonant heads
• Long sustain, balanced attack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans ETP-G1CLR-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans G1 Tom Packs - Clear ETPG1CLRS
Evans G1 Tom Packs - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£55.95
£59.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans G1 Tompack Clear, Standard (12 inch, 13 inch, 16 inch) ETP-G1CLR-S
Evans G1 Tompack Clear, Standard (12 inch, 13 inch, 16 inch), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£59.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evans G1 Clear 12",13",16" Tom Drum Head Pack ETP-G1CLR-S
Evans G1 Clear 12",13",16" Tom Drum Head Pack ETP-G1CLR-S, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
Evans G1 Tompack Clear, Standard (12 inch, 13 inch, 16 inch) color
Evans G1 Tompack Clear, Standard (12 inch, 13 inch, 16 inch), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£64.35
£71.30
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans G1 Clear Standard Tom Tom Drum Head Pack - 12" 13" 16" ETP-G1CLR-S
Evans G1 Clear Standard Tom Tom Drum Head Pack - 12" 13" 16" ETP-G1CLR-S, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
EVANS G1 Tompack Clear, Standard (12 inch, 13 inch, 16 inch) ETPG1CLRS
EVANS G1 Tompack Clear, Standard (12 inch, 13 inch, 16 inch), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Other Percussion Parts
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead set (12"/13"/16")
Single-ply tom heads with a wide overtone spectrum
Suitable for open tunings
Can be used as batter and resonant heads
Long sustain, balanced attack

Price History

1M 3M
Evans ETP-G1CLR-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18RSW
£55.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20RGCW-NP
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD16RSW-NP
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22RGCW
£56.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-R
£53.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCSRA
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24EMAD2
£65.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans BD20RSW
£57.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD20GB4
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel