Evans BD24RB

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD24RB
from £64.91to £85.993 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Resonant Head for Bass Drum
• EQ3 Series (Black)
• Diameter: 24 inches
• Head Thickness: Outer: 0.178 mm, Inner: 0.178 mm
• 5-inch port for optimal air regulation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evans BD24RB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD24RB - EQ3 - 24-inch Bass Drum Head B0002D0DV6
24" resonant drum head made using a single ply of 7mil film A fixed, internal overtone control ring is made to be microphone friendly, from the studio to arena The 5" offset mic port features a plastic sleeve focuses pitch and enhances the attach while PR
prodImage
£64.91
£83.68
Shipping: £18.77
with shipping: £18.77
Evans 24" EQ3 Resonant Black Bass Drum Head color
Evans 24" EQ3 Resonant Black Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£75.35
£86.30
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Evans 24" EQ3 Resonant Black Bass Drum Head BD24RB
Evans 24" EQ3 Resonant Black Bass Drum Head BD24RB, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Resonant Head for Bass Drum
EQ3 Series (Black)
Diameter: 24 inches
Head Thickness: Outer: 0.178 mm, Inner: 0.178 mm
5-inch port for optimal air regulation

Price History

1M
Evans BD24RB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD20EMADONX
£64.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18" Bass Drum
£64.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMADHW
£65.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans BD20EMAD2
£65.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans BD24RONX
£72.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD24EMAD2
£65.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Smooth White 24"
£74.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 22"
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 26" Bass Drum
£66.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22G2CW
£48.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel