Evans BD24GB4

Price History
• Bass Drum Head
• Series EQ4 (CLEAR)
• Diameter: 24 inches
• Head Thickness: 0.254 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD24GB4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD24GB4 - EQ4 - 24-inch Bass Drum Head B0002D0DQQ
24" drum head made using a special, single ply 10mil film An internal overtone control ring and a removable muffle ring coupled with dry-vents work extremely well with and without a microphone Very versatile head for all music genres A true working drumm
prodImage
£61.45
£83.61
Shipping: £22.16
with shipping: £22.16
Lowest total price
Evans EQ4 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Clear BD24GB4
Evans EQ4 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£64.95
£67.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
EVANS EQ4 Clear Bass Drum Head, 24 Inch BD24GB4
EVANS EQ4 Clear Bass Drum Head, 24 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Series EQ4 (CLEAR)
Diameter: 24 inches
Head Thickness: 0.254 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD24GB4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 Clear
£19.50
Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 ClearCompare 2 Prices
Evans RF12G
£43.95
Evans RF12GCompare 6 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£19.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMADUV
£89.99
Evans BD24EMADUVCompare 1 Prices
Evans B18EC2S
£35.58
Evans B18EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18RONX
£73.49
Evans BD18RONXCompare 1 Prices
Evans B18RES7
£51.19
Evans B18RES7Compare 1 Prices
Evans TT10ECR
£25.30
Evans TT10ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18EMADONX
£67.95
Evans BD18EMADONXCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD18EMADHW
£61.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD22RGCW
£60.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 22"
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22EMADCW
£62.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP30
£59.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gibraltar GBDP
£76.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22EMAD2
£59.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22RONX
£59.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity FD Seat 1
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-S
£59.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel