Evans BD22G1

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD22G1
from £50.91to £57.004 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass drum head
• Head diameter: 22
• Head thickness: 0.254 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD22G1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans BD22G1 Genera G1 22-inch Bass Drum Head
22" drum head with a single ply of 10mil film offers a full, wide-open tone Unrestricted single ply resonates freely at a wide range of tunings Very versatile head for all musical genres A true working drummer's choice Also available in a coated version
prodImage
£50.91
Shipping: Free
Evans 22" G1 Clear BASS Drum Head BD22G1
Evans 22" G1 Clear BASS Drum Head BD22G1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Evans G1 22" Clear Bass head color
Evans G1 22" Clear Bass head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£53.35
£60.30
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
EVANS G1 Clear Bass Drum Head, 22 Inch BD22G1
EVANS G1 Clear Bass Drum Head, 22 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Head diameter: 22
Head thickness: 0.254 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD22G1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-F
£49.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD20RSW
£57.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22G2CW
£48.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"
£48.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-R
£53.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel