Evans BD20EMADCT

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD20EMADCT
from £62.503 offersManufacturer: Evans DrumheadsPrice History
• Bass Drum Head
• Appearance and sound reminiscent of calfskin
• Durability, fit, and tuning range standardized by Level 360 Technology
• Made from 12mil Mylar film and unique materials for warm, full, and rich sound
Show all product details
Best Prices
£62.50
Shipping: £6.95
Best Prices
£73.95
Shipping: £2.95

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans BD20EMADCT 20 inch EMAD Calftone Bass Drum Head 260320389
20" drum head with adjustable damping for ultimate control Calftone is a synthetic alternative that embodies the look and sound of traditional calfskin Made using a blend of unique materials to produce warm, full, and rich tones Externally Mounted Adjustable Damping system allows the player to adjust attack and focus Exclusive Level 360 Technology collar design ensures proper contact between drum head and drum shell
prodImage
£62.50
£69.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans EMAD '56 Calftone Bass Drum Heads BD16EMADCT
Evans EMAD '56 Calftone Bass Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£73.95
£76.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
EVANS EMAD Calftone Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch
EVANS EMAD Calftone Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Appearance and sound reminiscent of calfskin
Durability, fit, and tuning range standardized by Level 360 Technology
Made from 12mil Mylar film and unique materials for warm, full, and rich sound

Price History

1M
Evans BD20EMADCT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Evans BD20EMADCompare 7 Prices
Evans BD18RONX
£59.18
Evans BD18RONXCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26GB4C
£69.95
Evans BD26GB4CCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD24RSW-NP
£73.57
Evans BD24RSW-NPCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Evans BD18RBGCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT15ECR
£31.35
Evans TT15ECRCompare 1 Prices
Evans BD18EMAD2
£62.70
Evans BD18EMAD2Compare 5 Prices
Evans BD18RSW
£55.61
Evans BD18RSWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD26RONX
£73.72
Evans BD26RONXCompare 2 Prices
Evans TT13G2
£15.95
Evans TT13G2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD18EMAD
£62.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD22G2CW
£48.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD18EMADHW
£62.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22RSW-NP
£62.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD18EMADONX
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 22"
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18" Bass Drum
£64.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD16EMADUV
£65.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD20EMADONX
£64.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tama HS50S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel