Evans B18G1

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans B18G1
from £30.95to £43.195 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Drumhead
• Material: Single-ply film
• Features: Versatile, balanced attack, long sustain, warm tone
• Technology: Level 360 for easy tuning and optimal sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B18G1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans G1 Drum Heads - Coated B18G1
Evans G1 Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£30.95
£34.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans - G1 Coated Drum Head, 18" B18G1
Evans - G1 Coated Drum Head, 18", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Evans Drum Heads - G1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 18 Inch 133145
SINGLE PLY: Evans G1 heads are made with a single ply of 10mil film HIGHLY VERSATILE: G1 heads are highly versatile, boasting a very balanced attack, long sustain, bright tone, and average durability WARMTH, FOCUS, DEPTH: This tom head is coated to deliver additional warmth, focus, and depth LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
prodImage
£35.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVANS G1 Coated Drum Head, 18 Inch B18G1
EVANS G1 Coated Drum Head, 18 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Evans 18" G1 Coated Drum Head B18G1
Evans 18" G1 Coated Drum Head B18G1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£43.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: Single-ply film
Features: Versatile, balanced attack, long sustain, warm tone
Technology: Level 360 for easy tuning and optimal sound

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B18G1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GPR30C
£31.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CB900PS
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 14"
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 14"
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 20"
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Yellow 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor X Coated 12"
£27.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel