Evans B14G1RD

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans B14G1RD
from £19.007 offersManufacturer: Evans DrumheadsPrice History
• Snare Drumhead
• Series: POWER CENTER REVERSE DOT (COATED)
• Diameter: 14 inches
• Head Thickness: 0.254 mm
• Single-ply
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.00
Shipping: £6.95
Best Prices
£23.69
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Power Centre Reverse Dot 14" 1 ply coated B14G1RD
Evans Power Centre Reverse Dot 14" 1 ply coated B14G1RD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£19.00
£25.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans 14" Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head B14G1RD
Evans 14" Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head B14G1RD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Evans Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head - 14 Snare Drum Head - Featuring Reverse Dot for Durability, Focus, Attack - Coated with 10mil Ply - 14 Inch
14" white snare drum head made using a single ply of 10mil film The Power Center offers durability and focus in the center via a 5mil patch Unique notches in the 5", 5mil diameter center dot allows it to flex, keeping the head open at the edges The Revers
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evans 14" Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head B14G1RD
Evans 14" Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head B14G1RD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Evans - Power Center Reverse Dot Coated Drumhead, 14 Inch B14G1RD
Evans - Power Center Reverse Dot Coated Drumhead, 14 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£27.24
Shipping: Free
EVANS Power Center Reverse Dot Drum Head, 14 Inch B14G1RD
EVANS Power Center Reverse Dot Drum Head, 14 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.50
£30.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Evans 14 Inch Power Centre Reverse Dot CTD Snare Head (NEW) b14g1rdb
Evans 14 Inch Power Centre Reverse Dot CTD Snare Head (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snare Drumhead
Series: POWER CENTER REVERSE DOT (COATED)
Diameter: 14 inches
Head Thickness: 0.254 mm
Single-ply

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B14G1RD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Coated 6"
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S14H20
£20.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans S10H20
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth SBR
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CL08
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 8"
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 10"
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans S13H20
£19.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark PW5AW
£19.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel