Evans B13G2

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans B13G2
from £22.10to £25.805 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Drumhead
• Suitable for: Tom Tom
• Size: 13"
• Two-ply
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evans B13G2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Drum Heads - G2 Coated Tom Drumhead, 13 Inch 054321-B13G2
COATED TOM HEAD: This tom head is coated to deliver additional warmth, focus, and depth TWO PLIES: Evans G2 heads are made with two plies of 7mil film HIGHLY VERSATILE: G2 heads are highly versatile, boasting a balanced attack, average sustain, slightly bright tone, and moderate durability LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
Evans 13 Inch Genera G2 Coated Drum Head (NEW) b13g2
Evans 13 Inch Genera G2 Coated Drum Head (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Evans 13" G2 Coated Drum Head B13G2
Evans 13" G2 Coated Drum Head B13G2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVANS G2 Coated Drum Head, 13 Inch B13G2
EVANS G2 Coated Drum Head, 13 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£25.50
£28.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Evans - G2 Coated Drum Head, 13" B13G2
Evans - G2 Coated Drum Head, 13", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Tom Tom
Size: 13"
Two-ply

Price History

1M
Evans B13G2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 10"
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 12"
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans CS14S
£21.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke 12"
£20.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans S14GEN30
£22.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 8"
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel