Evans B08G1

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans B08G1
from £17.95to £25.205 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Evans Drumhead
• Series G1 (COATED)
• Diameter: 8"
• Head Thickness: 0.254 mm
• Single-ply, Coated variant
• Level 360 Technology
• Usable as batter and resonant head
• Wide overtone spectrum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B08G1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans G1 Drum Heads - Coated B08G1
Evans G1 Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£17.95
£21.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans 8" G1 Coated Drum Head color
Evans 8" G1 Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£20.90
£27.85
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Evans 8" G1 Coated Drum Head B08G1
Evans 8" G1 Coated Drum Head B08G1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
EVANS G1 Coated Drum Head, 8 Inch B08G1
EVANS G1 Coated Drum Head, 8 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£22.50
£25.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Evans - G1 Coated Drum Head, 8" B08G1
Evans - G1 Coated Drum Head, 8", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Evans Drumhead
Series G1 (COATED)
Diameter: 8"
Head Thickness: 0.254 mm
Single-ply, Coated variant
Level 360 Technology
Usable as batter and resonant head
Wide overtone spectrum
Suitable for open tunings

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B08G1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 Clear
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 8"
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth SSG
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S10H30
£18.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 10"
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S14H20
£20.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Promark R5AFG
£18.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 12"
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SBR
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 8"
£17.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel