Eurolite LED IP PST-10W 6400K

Manufacturer: Eurolite
Eurolite LED IP PST-10W 6400K
from £67.00to £68.102 offersManufacturer: Eurolite
• Weather-resistant pinspot (IP65) with 10-watt cold white 6400K LED
• Power supply: 100-240 V AC, 50/60 Hz
• Cable length: 0.65 m
• Beam angle: 4°
• Compact aluminum housing
• Device cooling via passive convection
• Controllable via plug and play
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eurolite LED IP PST-10W 6400K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eurolite 51916158 Ip Pst-10W 6400K, multi-coloured, one size 154-51916158
Quality product Practical and useful. Durable material Country of origin: Italy
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Eurolite LED Pin Spot 10W 6400K 1 LED 1pc 51916158
Eurolite LED Pin Spot 10W 6400K 1 LED 1pc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weather-resistant pinspot (IP65) with 10-watt cold white 6400K LED
Power supply: 100-240 V AC, 50/60 Hz
Cable length: 0.65 m
Beam angle: 4°
Compact aluminum housing
Device cooling via passive convection
Controllable via plug and play

Price History

1M
Eurolite LED IP PST-10W 6400K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eurolite

Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag L
£57.00
Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag LCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite BW-100
£99.00
Eurolite BW-100Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMX
£196.00
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMXCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED FE-300
£125.00
Eurolite LED FE-300Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED CAT-80
£299.00
Eurolite LED CAT-80Compare 3 Prices
Eurolite Black floodlight 400W
£175.38
Eurolite Black floodlight 400WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JB Systems LED Sixlight
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 40 cm
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Dahib
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta IRC
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PartyLight Stick
£74.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eurolite LED Mini Z-20 USB
£57.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ D-Fi XLR TX
£56.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Mega TriPar Profile Plus
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite LED IP PST-10W 6400K
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£68.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel