ESX SXB42

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX SXB42
from £124.99to £183.625 offersManufacturer: ESX
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 120 W
• Frequency Range: 75 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Upgrade speakers for many BMW and Mini models
• Impedance of 4 Ohms
• Frequency response from 75 to 22,000 Hz
• Plug+Play connectors for easy replacement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX SXB42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX BMW Coax 4" SXB42 BMW Upgrade 2 way 120w coaxial speaker set BMW F & G series
BMW Coax 4" SXB42 BMW Upgrade 2 way 120w coaxial speaker set BMW F & G series, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
ESX Audio ESX SIGNUM 2-Way Coaxial 10 cm SXB-42 SXB42
ESX SIGNUM 2-Way Coaxial 10 cm SXB-42, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Esx Signum 2-Way Coaxial 10 Cm Sxb-42 OPC-PGY6SYJ-NEW
EsxSignum2-WayCoaxial10CmSxb-42
prodImage
£183.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
ESX SXB42 10 cm (4") 2-way coaxial speakers for BMW/MINI 60w rms
ESX SXB42 10 cm (4") 2-way coaxial speakers for BMW/MINI 60w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Complete Sound Systems
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Signum 2-Way Coaxial 10 Cm Sxb-42 SXB42
Esx Signum 2-Way Coaxial 10 Cm Sxb-42, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Upgrade speakers for many BMW and Mini models
Impedance of 4 Ohms
Frequency response from 75 to 22,000 Hz
Plug+Play connectors for easy replacement
100 mm midrange driver with paper cone
Mounting depth 30 mm, cutout diameter 98 mm
Performance
Music Power:total 120 W
Frequency Range:75 Hz - 22 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
ESX SXB42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio C2-525x
£129.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1682
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1650
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal IC 165 VW
£129.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Pioneer TS-Renault-Clio
£122.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio C2-400X
£119.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Audison APX 6.5
£127.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel